EERSTE ELFTAL

Speeldag 1
03/09/2022 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - KVK Wellen 3 - 2
03/09/2022 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KFC.Diest 1 - 2
03/09/2022 - 20:00ASV Geel - KVC Houtvenne 0 - 0
03/09/2022 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - E. Termien 1 - 3
03/09/2022 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - FC Wezel Sport A1 - 4
03/09/2022 - 20:00KVK Beringen - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel 1 - 0
04/09/2022 - 15:00K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A1 - 2
04/09/2022 - 15:00Sporting Kampenhout A - KFC Nijlen 0 - 0
Speeldag 2
10/09/2022 - 18:00KVC Houtvenne - KFC Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 1
10/09/2022 - 19:30EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - St. Lenaarts A1 - 0
10/09/2022 - 19:30FC Wezel Sport A - KVK Beringen 3 - 2
10/09/2022 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A1 - 0
10/09/2022 - 19:30KFC.Diest - KAC.Betekom A1 - 1
10/09/2022 - 20:00KVK Wellen - Esperanza Pelt 4 - 1
10/09/2022 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - ASV Geel 2 - 5
11/09/2022 - 15:00E. Termien - Sporting Kampenhout A2 - 2
Speeldag 3
17/09/2022 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - E. Termien 1 - 2
17/09/2022 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KFC Nijlen 0 - 4
17/09/2022 - 20:00ASV Geel - FC Wezel Sport A3 - 2
17/09/2022 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A3 - 0
17/09/2022 - 20:00KVK Beringen - KFC.Diest 1 - 1
17/09/2022 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel 1 - 1
18/09/2022 - 15:00K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - KVK Wellen 1 - 1
18/09/2022 - 15:00Sporting Kampenhout A - KVC Houtvenne 0 - 3
Speeldag 4
24/09/2022 - 15:30FC Wezel Sport A - Sporting Kampenhout A3 - 1
24/09/2022 - 19:30EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - KFC.Diest 1 - 0
24/09/2022 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - Esperanza Pelt 0 - 0
24/09/2022 - 20:00KVK Wellen - KFC Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 1
24/09/2022 - 20:00KVK Beringen - ASV Geel 1 - 3
24/09/2022 - 20:00KVC Houtvenne - KAC.Betekom A1 - 1
24/09/2022 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - St. Lenaarts A1 - 1
25/09/2022 - 15:00E. Termien - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A3 - 1
Speeldag 5
01/10/2022 - 19:30KFC.Diest - E. Termien -
01/10/2022 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KVK Beringen -
01/10/2022 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - FC Wezel Sport A -
01/10/2022 - 20:00KVK Wellen - KVC Houtvenne -
01/10/2022 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - KFC Nijlen -
01/10/2022 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - ASV Geel -
02/10/2022 - 15:00EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel -
02/10/2022 - 15:00K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - Sporting Kampenhout A -
Speeldag 6
08/10/2022 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - KFC.Diest -
08/10/2022 - 19:30FC Wezel Sport A - Esperanza Pelt -
08/10/2022 - 20:00KVC Houtvenne - St. Lenaarts A -
08/10/2022 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A -
08/10/2022 - 20:00ASV Geel - KVK Wellen -
08/10/2022 - 20:00KVK Beringen - KAC.Betekom A -
09/10/2022 - 15:00Sporting Kampenhout A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
09/10/2022 - 15:00E. Termien - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A -
Speeldag 7
15/10/2022 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - Sporting Kampenhout A -
15/10/2022 - 19:30KFC.Diest - FC Wezel Sport A -
15/10/2022 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - ASV Geel -
15/10/2022 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - KVK Beringen -
15/10/2022 - 20:00KVK Wellen - KFC Nijlen -
16/10/2022 - 15:00E. Termien - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel -
16/10/2022 - 15:00K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - KAC.Betekom A -
16/10/2022 - 15:00EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - KVC Houtvenne -
Speeldag 8
22/10/2022 - 19:30FC Wezel Sport A - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A -
22/10/2022 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - KVK Wellen -
22/10/2022 - 20:00KVC Houtvenne - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A -
22/10/2022 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
22/10/2022 - 20:00ASV Geel - Esperanza Pelt -
22/10/2022 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - E. Termien -
22/10/2022 - 20:00KVK Beringen - St. Lenaarts A -
23/10/2022 - 15:00Sporting Kampenhout A - KFC.Diest -
Speeldag 9
29/10/2022 - 19:30EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - KVK Beringen -
29/10/2022 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - ASV Geel -
29/10/2022 - 19:30KFC.Diest - KFC Nijlen -
29/10/2022 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - FC Wezel Sport A -
29/10/2022 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - KAC.Betekom A -
29/10/2022 - 20:00KVK Wellen - Sporting Kampenhout A -
30/10/2022 - 14:30K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
30/10/2022 - 15:00E. Termien - KVC Houtvenne -
Speeldag 10
05/11/2022 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - Esperanza Pelt -
05/11/2022 - 19:30FC Wezel Sport A - E. Termien -
05/11/2022 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A -
05/11/2022 - 20:00ASV Geel - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A -
05/11/2022 - 20:00KVK Beringen - KVK Wellen -
05/11/2022 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - St. Lenaarts A -
05/11/2022 - 20:00KVC Houtvenne - KFC.Diest -
06/11/2022 - 14:30Sporting Kampenhout A - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel -
Speeldag 11
11/11/2022 - 20:00FC Wezel Sport A - KVC Houtvenne -
12/11/2022 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
12/11/2022 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - KFC Nijlen -
12/11/2022 - 19:30KFC.Diest - ASV Geel -
12/11/2022 - 20:00KVK Wellen - KAC.Betekom A -
13/11/2022 - 14:30EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - Sporting Kampenhout A -
13/11/2022 - 14:30K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - Esperanza Pelt -
13/11/2022 - 15:00E. Termien - KVK Beringen -
Speeldag 12
19/11/2022 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - E. Termien -
19/11/2022 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - St. Lenaarts A -
19/11/2022 - 20:00ASV Geel - Sporting Kampenhout A -
19/11/2022 - 20:00KVC Houtvenne - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel -
19/11/2022 - 20:00KVK Beringen - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A -
19/11/2022 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - FC Wezel Sport A -
19/11/2022 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A -
19/11/2022 - 20:00KVK Wellen - KFC.Diest -
Speeldag 13
26/11/2022 - 19:30EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - KVK Wellen -
26/11/2022 - 19:30KFC.Diest - Esperanza Pelt -
26/11/2022 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - ASV Geel -
26/11/2022 - 19:30FC Wezel Sport A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
26/11/2022 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A -
26/11/2022 - 20:00KVC Houtvenne - KFC Nijlen -
08/01/2023 - 14:30Sporting Kampenhout A - KVK Beringen -
08/01/2023 - 15:00E. Termien - KAC.Betekom A -
Speeldag 14
03/12/2022 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - KFC.Diest -
03/12/2022 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel -
03/12/2022 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - Sporting Kampenhout A -
03/12/2022 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - KVC Houtvenne -
03/12/2022 - 20:00KVK Beringen - KFC Nijlen -
03/12/2022 - 20:00ASV Geel - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A -
03/12/2022 - 20:00KVK Wellen - E. Termien -
04/12/2022 - 14:30K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - FC Wezel Sport A -
Speeldag 15
10/12/2022 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - St. Lenaarts A -
10/12/2022 - 19:30KFC.Diest - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A -
10/12/2022 - 19:30FC Wezel Sport A - KVK Wellen -
10/12/2022 - 20:00KVC Houtvenne - KVK Beringen -
10/12/2022 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - KAC.Betekom A -
11/12/2022 - 14:30Sporting Kampenhout A - Esperanza Pelt -
11/12/2022 - 14:30EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
11/12/2022 - 15:00E. Termien - ASV Geel -
Speeldag 16
17/12/2022 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A -
17/12/2022 - 19:30FC Wezel Sport A - KFC.Diest -
17/12/2022 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - Sporting Kampenhout A -
17/12/2022 - 20:00KVC Houtvenne - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A -
17/12/2022 - 20:00KVK Wellen - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel -
17/12/2022 - 20:00ASV Geel - KAC.Betekom A -
17/12/2022 - 20:00KVK Beringen - Esperanza Pelt -
18/12/2022 - 15:00E. Termien - St. Lenaarts A -
Speeldag 17
14/01/2023 - 19:30KFC.Diest - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
14/01/2023 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - E. Termien -
14/01/2023 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - KVC Houtvenne -
14/01/2023 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - KVK Beringen -
14/01/2023 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - ASV Geel -
15/01/2023 - 14:30K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - KFC Nijlen -
15/01/2023 - 14:30EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - FC Wezel Sport A -
15/01/2023 - 14:30Sporting Kampenhout A - KVK Wellen -
Speeldag 18
21/01/2023 - 19:30FC Wezel Sport A - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel -
21/01/2023 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - Sporting Kampenhout A -
21/01/2023 - 20:00KVK Wellen - St. Lenaarts A -
21/01/2023 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A -
21/01/2023 - 20:00ASV Geel - KFC.Diest -
21/01/2023 - 20:00KVC Houtvenne - E. Termien -
21/01/2023 - 20:00KVK Beringen - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A -
21/01/2023 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - Esperanza Pelt -
Speeldag 19
28/01/2023 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - KAC.Betekom A -
28/01/2023 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - KVC Houtvenne -
28/01/2023 - 19:30KFC.Diest - KVK Wellen -
28/01/2023 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
29/01/2023 - 14:30K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - KVK Beringen -
29/01/2023 - 14:30Sporting Kampenhout A - ASV Geel -
29/01/2023 - 14:30EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - KFC Nijlen -
29/01/2023 - 15:00E. Termien - FC Wezel Sport A -
Speeldag 20
04/02/2023 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KVC Houtvenne -
04/02/2023 - 19:30FC Wezel Sport A - St. Lenaarts A -
04/02/2023 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - Esperanza Pelt -
04/02/2023 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - KFC.Diest -
04/02/2023 - 20:00KVK Beringen - Sporting Kampenhout A -
04/02/2023 - 20:00ASV Geel - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel -
05/02/2023 - 15:00K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - E. Termien -
05/02/2023 - 15:00KVK Wellen - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A -
Speeldag 21
11/02/2023 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
11/02/2023 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - KFC Nijlen -
11/02/2023 - 19:30KFC.Diest - KVK Beringen -
11/02/2023 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A -
11/02/2023 - 20:00KVC Houtvenne - FC Wezel Sport A -
12/02/2023 - 15:00E. Termien - KVK Wellen -
12/02/2023 - 15:00Sporting Kampenhout A - KAC.Betekom A -
12/02/2023 - 15:00EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - ASV Geel -
Speeldag 22
25/02/2023 - 19:30KFC.Diest - KVC Houtvenne -
25/02/2023 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - St. Lenaarts A -
25/02/2023 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - KVK Wellen -
25/02/2023 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - KVK Beringen -
25/02/2023 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel -
26/02/2023 - 15:00K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - ASV Geel -
26/02/2023 - 15:00Sporting Kampenhout A - FC Wezel Sport A -
26/02/2023 - 15:00EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - E. Termien -
Speeldag 23
04/03/2023 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - Sporting Kampenhout A -
04/03/2023 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A -
04/03/2023 - 19:30FC Wezel Sport A - KAC.Betekom A -
04/03/2023 - 20:00KVK Wellen - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A -
04/03/2023 - 20:00KVK Beringen - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
04/03/2023 - 20:00KVC Houtvenne - Esperanza Pelt -
04/03/2023 - 20:00ASV Geel - KFC Nijlen -
05/03/2023 - 15:00E. Termien - KFC.Diest -
Speeldag 24
11/03/2023 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KVK Wellen -
11/03/2023 - 19:30KFC.Diest - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A -
11/03/2023 - 20:00ASV Geel - KVK Beringen -
11/03/2023 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - FC Wezel Sport A -
11/03/2023 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - E. Termien -
11/03/2023 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel -
12/03/2023 - 15:00Sporting Kampenhout A - St. Lenaarts A -
12/03/2023 - 15:00K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - KVC Houtvenne -
Speeldag 25
18/03/2023 - 19:30FC Wezel Sport A - KFC Nijlen -
18/03/2023 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - Esperanza Pelt -
18/03/2023 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - KAC.Betekom A -
18/03/2023 - 19:30KFC.Diest - Sporting Kampenhout A -
18/03/2023 - 20:00KVK Wellen - KVK Beringen -
18/03/2023 - 20:00KVC Houtvenne - ASV Geel -
19/03/2023 - 15:00EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A -
19/03/2023 - 15:00E. Termien - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
Speeldag 26
25/03/2023 - 19:30K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A -
25/03/2023 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - KFC.Diest -
25/03/2023 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - KVC Houtvenne -
25/03/2023 - 20:00ASV Geel - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
25/03/2023 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - KVK Wellen -
25/03/2023 - 20:00KVK Beringen - FC Wezel Sport A -
26/03/2023 - 15:00K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - St. Lenaarts A -
26/03/2023 - 15:00Sporting Kampenhout A - E. Termien -
Speeldag 27
01/04/2023 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KAC.Betekom A -
01/04/2023 - 19:30FC Wezel Sport A - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A -
01/04/2023 - 19:30KFC.Diest - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel -
01/04/2023 - 19:30St. Lenaarts A - KVK Beringen -
01/04/2023 - 20:00KVC Houtvenne - Sporting Kampenhout A -
01/04/2023 - 20:00KVK Wellen - ASV Geel -
02/04/2023 - 15:00EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - Esperanza Pelt -
02/04/2023 - 15:00E. Termien - KFC Nijlen -
Speeldag 28
15/04/2023 - 19:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - FC Wezel Sport A -
15/04/2023 - 20:00KVK Beringen - E. Termien -
15/04/2023 - 20:00KFC Nijlen - KVC Houtvenne -
15/04/2023 - 20:00ASV Geel - St. Lenaarts A -
15/04/2023 - 20:00Esperanza Pelt - KVK Wellen -
15/04/2023 - 20:00KAC.Betekom A - KFC.Diest -
16/04/2023 - 15:00Sporting Kampenhout A - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A -
16/04/2023 - 15:00K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel -
Speeldag 29
23/04/2023 - 15:00EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A - KAC.Betekom A -
23/04/2023 - 15:00FC Wezel Sport A - ASV Geel -
23/04/2023 - 15:00E. Termien - Esperanza Pelt -
23/04/2023 - 15:00Sporting Kampenhout A - K.Ol.Wijgmaal A -
23/04/2023 - 15:00KFC.Diest - St. Lenaarts A -
23/04/2023 - 15:00K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel - KVK Beringen -
23/04/2023 - 15:00KFC Nijlen - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
23/04/2023 - 15:00KVC Houtvenne - KVK Wellen -
Speeldag 30
30/04/2023 - 15:00Esperanza Pelt - Sporting Kampenhout A -
30/04/2023 - 15:00ASV Geel - E. Termien -
30/04/2023 - 15:00K.Ol.Wijgmaal A - KFC.Diest -
30/04/2023 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A -
30/04/2023 - 15:00KVK Beringen - KVC Houtvenne -
30/04/2023 - 15:00St. Lenaarts A - K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel -
30/04/2023 - 15:00KVK Wellen - FC Wezel Sport A -
30/04/2023 - 15:00KAC.Betekom A - KFC Nijlen -
 PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
 1ASV Geel4301115610
 1E. Termien4301105510
 3EWS Schoonbeek-Beverst A43104409
 3FC Wezel Sport A431012759
 5KVC Houtvenne42026248
 6KVK Wellen42119637
 7K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel41122205
 7KFC Nijlen41127615
 7KFC.Diest41124405
 10Esperanza Pelt412157-24
 10KVK Beringen412157-24
 10St. Lenaarts A412156-14
 13KAC.Betekom A401347-33
 14Sporting Kampenhout A402238-52
 15K.Ol.Wijgmaal A403137-41
 16KFC Zwarte Leeuw4040310-70
Geen kalender beschikbaar