GU17-Zwart

Speeldag 1
03/09/2022 - 11:00St. Lenaarts - Loenhout SK A2 - 5
04/09/2022 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - Minderhout VV B -
04/09/2022 - 11:15KVC Oostmalle B - St. Jozef 0 - 6
04/09/2022 - 9::0K. Meerle FC - K. Eendr. Zoersel 0 - 4
Speeldag 2
10/09/2022 - 13:00K. Eendr. Zoersel - KVC Oostmalle B8 - 0
10/09/2022 - 13:00St. Jozef - St. Lenaarts 3 - 6
10/09/2022 - 9::0Loenhout SK A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B1 - 2
10/09/2022 - 9::0Minderhout VV B - K. Meerle FC -
Speeldag 3
17/09/2022 - 9::0Minderhout VV B - Loenhout SK A -
18/09/2022 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - St. Jozef 7 - 5
18/09/2022 - 9::0K. Meerle FC - KVC Oostmalle B3 - 1
18/09/2022 - 9::0St. Lenaarts - K. Eendr. Zoersel 1 - 1
Speeldag 4
24/09/2022 - 13:00St. Jozef - Minderhout VV B -
24/09/2022 - 13:00K. Eendr. Zoersel - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B1 - 2
24/09/2022 - 9::0Loenhout SK A - K. Meerle FC 6 - 1
25/09/2022 - 11:15KVC Oostmalle B - St. Lenaarts 1 - 6
Speeldag 5
01/10/2022 - 9::0Loenhout SK A - St. Jozef 2 - 3
01/10/2022 - 9::0Minderhout VV B - K. Eendr. Zoersel -
02/10/2022 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KVC Oostmalle B -
02/10/2022 - 9::0K. Meerle FC - St. Lenaarts -
Speeldag 6
08/10/2022 - 13:00K. Eendr. Zoersel - Loenhout SK A -
09/10/2022 - 11:15KVC Oostmalle B - Minderhout VV B -
09/10/2022 - 9::0St. Lenaarts - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
09/10/2022 - 9::0K. Meerle FC - St. Jozef -
Speeldag 7
15/10/2022 - 13:00St. Jozef - K. Eendr. Zoersel -
15/10/2022 - 9::0Minderhout VV B - St. Lenaarts -
15/10/2022 - 9::0Loenhout SK A - KVC Oostmalle B -
16/10/2022 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. Meerle FC -
Speeldag 8
22/10/2022 - 13:00K. Eendr. Zoersel - K. Meerle FC -
22/10/2022 - 13:00St. Jozef - KVC Oostmalle B -
22/10/2022 - 9::0Loenhout SK A - St. Lenaarts -
22/10/2022 - 9::0Minderhout VV B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
Speeldag 9
30/10/2022 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - Loenhout SK A -
30/10/2022 - 11:15KVC Oostmalle B - K. Eendr. Zoersel -
30/10/2022 - 9::0K. Meerle FC - Minderhout VV B -
30/10/2022 - 9::0St. Lenaarts - St. Jozef -
Speeldag 10
05/11/2022 - 12:30K. Eendr. Zoersel - St. Lenaarts -
05/11/2022 - 12:30St. Jozef - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
05/11/2022 - 9::0Loenhout SK A - Minderhout VV B -
06/11/2022 - 11:15KVC Oostmalle B - K. Meerle FC -
Speeldag 11
12/11/2022 - 14:30K. Meerle FC - Loenhout SK A -
12/11/2022 - 9::0Minderhout VV B - St. Jozef -
13/11/2022 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. Eendr. Zoersel -
13/11/2022 - 9::0St. Lenaarts - KVC Oostmalle B -
Speeldag 12
19/11/2022 - 12:30St. Jozef - Loenhout SK A -
19/11/2022 - 13:00K. Eendr. Zoersel - Minderhout VV B -
20/11/2022 - 11:15KVC Oostmalle B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
20/11/2022 - 9::0St. Lenaarts - K. Meerle FC -
Speeldag 13
26/11/2022 - 13:00St. Jozef - K. Meerle FC -
26/11/2022 - 9::0Minderhout VV B - KVC Oostmalle B -
26/11/2022 - 9::0Loenhout SK A - K. Eendr. Zoersel -
27/11/2022 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - St. Lenaarts -
Speeldag 14
03/12/2022 - 13:00K. Eendr. Zoersel - St. Jozef -
04/12/2022 - 11:15KVC Oostmalle B - Loenhout SK A -
04/12/2022 - 9::0St. Lenaarts - Minderhout VV B -
04/12/2022 - 9::0K. Meerle FC - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
 PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
 1KFC Zwarte Leeuw B330011749
 2St. Lenaarts4211151057
 2K. Eendr. Zoersel4211143117
 4Loenhout SK A422014866
 4St. Jozef4220171526
 6K. Meerle FC3120411-73
 7KVC Oostmalle B4040223-210
Geen kalender beschikbaar