GU12

Speeldag 1
31/08/2019 - 10:00KFC Wechelderzande - KSK Weelde B -
31/08/2019 - 12:00K. Merksplas SK B - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
31/08/2019 - 12:30St. Jozef - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
31/08/2019 - 12:30Vosselaar VV C - KVC Oostmalle B -
Speeldag 2
07/09/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. Merksplas SK B -
07/09/2019 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle B - KFC Wechelderzande -
07/09/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - Vosselaar VV C -
07/09/2019 - 9::30KSK Weelde B - St. Jozef -
Speeldag 3
14/09/2019 - 10:00KFC Wechelderzande - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
14/09/2019 - 12:30St. Jozef - K. Merksplas SK B -
14/09/2019 - 12:30Vosselaar VV C - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
14/09/2019 - 9::30KSK Weelde B - KVC Oostmalle B -
Speeldag 4
21/09/2019 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle B - St. Jozef -
21/09/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KFC Wechelderzande -
21/09/2019 - 12:00K. Merksplas SK B - Vosselaar VV C -
21/09/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - KSK Weelde B -
Speeldag 5
28/09/2019 - 10:00KFC Wechelderzande - K. Merksplas SK B -
28/09/2019 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle B - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
28/09/2019 - 12:30St. Jozef - Vosselaar VV C -
28/09/2019 - 9::30KSK Weelde B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
Speeldag 6
05/10/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KVC Oostmalle B -
05/10/2019 - 12:00K. Merksplas SK B - KSK Weelde B -
05/10/2019 - 12:30Vosselaar VV C - KFC Wechelderzande -
05/10/2019 - 12:30St. Jozef - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
Speeldag 7
12/10/2019 - 10:00KFC Wechelderzande - St. Jozef -
12/10/2019 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle B - K. Merksplas SK B -
12/10/2019 - 9::30KSK Weelde B - Vosselaar VV C -
12/10/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
Speeldag 8
19/10/2019 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle B - Vosselaar VV C -
19/10/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - St. Jozef -
19/10/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - K. Merksplas SK B -
19/10/2019 - 9::30KSK Weelde B - KFC Wechelderzande -
Speeldag 9
26/10/2019 - 10:00KFC Wechelderzande - KVC Oostmalle B -
26/10/2019 - 12:00K. Merksplas SK B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
26/10/2019 - 12:30Vosselaar VV C - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
26/10/2019 - 12:30St. Jozef - KSK Weelde B -
Speeldag 10
02/11/2019 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle B - KSK Weelde B -
02/11/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - Vosselaar VV C -
02/11/2019 - 12:00K. Merksplas SK B - St. Jozef -
02/11/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - KFC Wechelderzande -
Speeldag 11
09/11/2019 - 10:00KFC Wechelderzande - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
09/11/2019 - 12:30Vosselaar VV C - K. Merksplas SK B -
09/11/2019 - 12:30St. Jozef - KVC Oostmalle B -
09/11/2019 - 9::30KSK Weelde B - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
Speeldag 12
16/11/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KSK Weelde B -
16/11/2019 - 12:00K. Merksplas SK B - KFC Wechelderzande -
16/11/2019 - 12:30Vosselaar VV C - St. Jozef -
16/11/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - KVC Oostmalle B -
Speeldag 13
23/11/2019 - 10:00KFC Wechelderzande - Vosselaar VV C -
23/11/2019 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
23/11/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - St. Jozef -
23/11/2019 - 9::30KSK Weelde B - K. Merksplas SK B -
Speeldag 14
30/11/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
30/11/2019 - 12:00K. Merksplas SK B - KVC Oostmalle B -
30/11/2019 - 12:30Vosselaar VV C - KSK Weelde B -
30/11/2019 - 12:30St. Jozef - KFC Wechelderzande -
Geen klassement beschikbaar
Geen kalender beschikbaar