GU15

Speeldag 1
12/01/2019 - 09:15KFC St. Mart. Halle B - F.C. KONINGSHOF A -
12/01/2019 - 09:15KFC St. Mart. Halle B - SK Rita Berlaar R -
12/01/2019 - 09:30Loenhout SK B - K. Sint Job FC B0 - 3
12/01/2019 - 13:45S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B1 - 1
12/01/2019 - 14:30K. Kalmthout SK C - Minderhout VV B2 - 4
Speeldag 2
19/01/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - Loenhout SK B -
19/01/2019 - 11:30K. Sint Job FC B - KFC St. Mart. Halle B -
19/01/2019 - 12:15F.C. KONINGSHOF A - K. Kalmthout SK C -
19/01/2019 - 12:30Minderhout VV B - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B -
19/01/2019 - 12:30SK Rita Berlaar R - K. Kalmthout SK C -
Speeldag 3
26/01/2019 - 09:15KFC St. Mart. Halle B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
26/01/2019 - 12:30Minderhout VV B - F.C. KONINGSHOF A -
26/01/2019 - 12:30Minderhout VV B - SK Rita Berlaar R -
26/01/2019 - 13:45S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - Loenhout SK B -
26/01/2019 - 15:00K. Kalmthout SK C - K. Sint Job FC B -
Speeldag 4
02/02/2019 - 09:30Loenhout SK B - KFC St. Mart. Halle B -
02/02/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. Kalmthout SK C -
02/02/2019 - 11:30K. Sint Job FC B - Minderhout VV B -
02/02/2019 - 12:15F.C. KONINGSHOF A - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B -
02/02/2019 - 12:30SK Rita Berlaar R - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B -
Speeldag 5
09/02/2019 - 12:15F.C. KONINGSHOF A - K. Sint Job FC B -
09/02/2019 - 12:30SK Rita Berlaar R - K. Sint Job FC B -
09/02/2019 - 12:30Minderhout VV B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
09/02/2019 - 13:45S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - KFC St. Mart. Halle B -
09/02/2019 - 15:00K. Kalmthout SK C - Loenhout SK B -
Speeldag 6
16/02/2019 - 09:15KFC St. Mart. Halle B - K. Kalmthout SK C -
16/02/2019 - 09:30Loenhout SK B - Minderhout VV B -
16/02/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - SK Rita Berlaar R -
16/02/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - F.C. KONINGSHOF A -
16/02/2019 - 13:45S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - K. Sint Job FC B -
Speeldag 7
23/02/2019 - 11:30K. Sint Job FC B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
23/02/2019 - 12:15F.C. KONINGSHOF A - Loenhout SK B -
23/02/2019 - 12:30SK Rita Berlaar R - Loenhout SK B -
23/02/2019 - 12:30Minderhout VV B - KFC St. Mart. Halle B -
23/02/2019 - 15:00K. Kalmthout SK C - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B -
Speeldag 8
09/03/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B -
09/03/2019 - 11:30K. Sint Job FC B - Loenhout SK B -
09/03/2019 - 12:15F.C. KONINGSHOF A - KFC St. Mart. Halle B -
09/03/2019 - 12:30SK Rita Berlaar R - KFC St. Mart. Halle B -
09/03/2019 - 12:30Minderhout VV B - K. Kalmthout SK C -
Speeldag 9
16/03/2019 - 09:15KFC St. Mart. Halle B - K. Sint Job FC B -
16/03/2019 - 09:30Loenhout SK B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
16/03/2019 - 13:45S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - Minderhout VV B -
16/03/2019 - 15:00K. Kalmthout SK C - F.C. KONINGSHOF A -
16/03/2019 - 15:00K. Kalmthout SK C - SK Rita Berlaar R -
Speeldag 10
23/03/2019 - 09:30Loenhout SK B - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B -
23/03/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KFC St. Mart. Halle B -
23/03/2019 - 11:30K. Sint Job FC B - K. Kalmthout SK C -
23/03/2019 - 12:15F.C. KONINGSHOF A - Minderhout VV B -
23/03/2019 - 12:30SK Rita Berlaar R - Minderhout VV B -
Speeldag 11
30/03/2019 - 09:15KFC St. Mart. Halle B - Loenhout SK B -
30/03/2019 - 12:30Minderhout VV B - K. Sint Job FC B -
30/03/2019 - 13:45S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - F.C. KONINGSHOF A -
30/03/2019 - 13:45S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - SK Rita Berlaar R -
30/03/2019 - 15:00K. Kalmthout SK C - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
Speeldag 12
06/04/2019 - 09:15KFC St. Mart. Halle B - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B -
06/04/2019 - 09:30Loenhout SK B - K. Kalmthout SK C -
06/04/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - Minderhout VV B -
06/04/2019 - 11:30K. Sint Job FC B - F.C. KONINGSHOF A -
06/04/2019 - 11:30K. Sint Job FC B - SK Rita Berlaar R -
Speeldag 13
13/04/2019 - 11:30K. Sint Job FC B - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B -
13/04/2019 - 12:15F.C. KONINGSHOF A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
13/04/2019 - 12:30Minderhout VV B - Loenhout SK B -
13/04/2019 - 12:30SK Rita Berlaar R - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
13/04/2019 - 15:00K. Kalmthout SK C - KFC St. Mart. Halle B -
Speeldag 14
27/04/2019 - 09:15KFC St. Mart. Halle B - Minderhout VV B -
27/04/2019 - 09:30Loenhout SK B - F.C. KONINGSHOF A -
27/04/2019 - 09:30Loenhout SK B - SK Rita Berlaar R -
27/04/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. Sint Job FC B -
27/04/2019 - 13:45S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - K. Kalmthout SK C -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1Minderhout VV B11004223
1K. Sint Job FC B11003033
3S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B10011101
3KFC Zwarte Leeuw B10011101
5Loenhout SK B101003-30
5K. Kalmthout SK C101024-20
5KFC St. Mart. Halle B00000000
Geen kalender beschikbaar