GU15A

Speeldag 1
06/09/2020 - 10:00VC Herentals - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B4 - 2
06/09/2020 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - K. Noordstar VV A2 - 2
06/09/2020 - 9::15KFC Zammel A - KSK Oelegem 7 - 0
06/09/2020 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - KFC Dessel Sp. B2 - 6
Speeldag 2
12/09/2020 - 11:00KFC Dessel Sp. B - KFC Zammel A4 - 0
13/09/2020 - 10:00KSK Oelegem - VC Herentals 0 - 9
13/09/2020 - 10:00K. Noordstar VV A - Hoogstraten VV B2 - 11
13/09/2020 - 11:15Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A4 - 4
Speeldag 3
20/09/2020 - 10:00VC Herentals - KFC Dessel Sp. B2 - 6
20/09/2020 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - Hoogstraten VV B2 - 5
20/09/2020 - 9::15KFC Zammel A - K. Noordstar VV A5 - 0
20/09/2020 - 9::30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B - KSK Oelegem 10 - 0
Speeldag 4
26/09/2020 - 12:45KFC Dessel Sp. B - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B4 - 5
27/09/2020 - 10:00KSK Oelegem - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A0 - 6
27/09/2020 - 10:00K. Noordstar VV A - VC Herentals 0 - 5
27/09/2020 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - KFC Zammel A8 - 5
Speeldag 5
04/10/2020 - 10:00KSK Oelegem - KFC Dessel Sp. B -
04/10/2020 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - KFC Zammel A -
04/10/2020 - 10:00VC Herentals - Hoogstraten VV B -
04/10/2020 - 9::30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B - K. Noordstar VV A -
Speeldag 6
11/10/2020 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - KFC Dessel Sp. B -
11/10/2020 - 10:00K. Noordstar VV A - KSK Oelegem -
11/10/2020 - 9::15KFC Zammel A - VC Herentals -
11/10/2020 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B -
Speeldag 7
18/10/2020 - 10:00KSK Oelegem - Hoogstraten VV B -
18/10/2020 - 10:00VC Herentals - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
18/10/2020 - 9::15KFC Dessel Sp. B - K. Noordstar VV A -
18/10/2020 - 9::30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B - KFC Zammel A -
Speeldag 8
25/10/2020 - 10:00KSK Oelegem - KFC Zammel A -
25/10/2020 - 10:00K. Noordstar VV A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
25/10/2020 - 9::15KFC Dessel Sp. B - Hoogstraten VV B -
25/10/2020 - 9::30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B - VC Herentals -
Speeldag 9
01/11/2020 - 10:00VC Herentals - KSK Oelegem -
01/11/2020 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B -
01/11/2020 - 9::15KFC Zammel A - KFC Dessel Sp. B -
01/11/2020 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - K. Noordstar VV A -
Speeldag 10
08/11/2020 - 10:00K. Noordstar VV A - KFC Zammel A -
08/11/2020 - 10:00KSK Oelegem - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B -
08/11/2020 - 9::15KFC Dessel Sp. B - VC Herentals -
08/11/2020 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
Speeldag 11
15/11/2020 - 10:00VC Herentals - K. Noordstar VV A -
15/11/2020 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - KSK Oelegem -
15/11/2020 - 9::15KFC Zammel A - Hoogstraten VV B -
15/11/2020 - 9::30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B - KFC Dessel Sp. B -
Speeldag 12
22/11/2020 - 10:00K. Noordstar VV A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B -
22/11/2020 - 9::15KFC Zammel A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
22/11/2020 - 9::15KFC Dessel Sp. B - KSK Oelegem -
22/11/2020 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - VC Herentals -
Speeldag 13
29/11/2020 - 10:00VC Herentals - KFC Zammel A -
29/11/2020 - 10:00KSK Oelegem - K. Noordstar VV A -
29/11/2020 - 9::15KFC Dessel Sp. B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
29/11/2020 - 9::30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B - Hoogstraten VV B -
Speeldag 14
06/12/2020 - 10:00K. Noordstar VV A - KFC Dessel Sp. B -
06/12/2020 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - VC Herentals -
06/12/2020 - 9::15KFC Zammel A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B -
06/12/2020 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - KSK Oelegem -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1VC Herentals 4310208129
1Hoogstraten VV B43102615119
1KFC Dessel Sp. B4310209119
4Lyra-Lierse Berlaar B4211211297
5KFC Zammel A4220171256
6KFC Zwarte Leeuw A4112141135
7K. Noordstar VV A4031423-191
8KSK Oelegem 4040032-320
Geen kalender beschikbaar