GU13B

Jacobs Ferre

Speeldag 1
11/01/2020 - 10:00Alberta FC Schilde - Exc. FC Essen A -
11/01/2020 - 11:00KFC Brasschaat A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
11/01/2020 - 9::30K. FC Pulle - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
11/01/2020 - 9::30KVC Oostmalle A - Loenhout SK B -
Speeldag 2
18/01/2020 - 11:00Loenhout SK B - Alberta FC Schilde -
18/01/2020 - 12:00SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - KFC Brasschaat A -
18/01/2020 - 12:45KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KVC Oostmalle A -
18/01/2020 - 13:00Exc. FC Essen A - K. FC Pulle -
Speeldag 3
25/01/2020 - 10:00Alberta FC Schilde - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
25/01/2020 - 13:00Exc. FC Essen A - Loenhout SK B -
25/01/2020 - 9::30K. FC Pulle - KFC Brasschaat A -
25/01/2020 - 9::30KVC Oostmalle A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
Speeldag 4
01/02/2020 - 11:00Loenhout SK B - K. FC Pulle -
01/02/2020 - 12:00SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - Alberta FC Schilde -
01/02/2020 - 12:45KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - Exc. FC Essen A -
01/02/2020 - 17:45KFC Brasschaat A - KVC Oostmalle A -
Speeldag 5
08/02/2020 - 10:00Alberta FC Schilde - KFC Brasschaat A -
08/02/2020 - 11:00Loenhout SK B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
08/02/2020 - 13:00Exc. FC Essen A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
08/02/2020 - 9::30K. FC Pulle - KVC Oostmalle A -
Speeldag 6
15/02/2020 - 11:00KFC Brasschaat A - Exc. FC Essen A -
15/02/2020 - 12:00SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - Loenhout SK B -
15/02/2020 - 9::30K. FC Pulle - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
15/02/2020 - 9::30KVC Oostmalle A - Alberta FC Schilde -
Speeldag 7
29/02/2020 - 10:00Alberta FC Schilde - K. FC Pulle -
29/02/2020 - 11:00Loenhout SK B - KFC Brasschaat A -
29/02/2020 - 12:45KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
29/02/2020 - 13:00Exc. FC Essen A - KVC Oostmalle A -
Speeldag 8
07/03/2020 - 11:00Loenhout SK B - KVC Oostmalle A -
07/03/2020 - 12:00SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - K. FC Pulle -
07/03/2020 - 12:45KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KFC Brasschaat A -
07/03/2020 - 13:00Exc. FC Essen A - Alberta FC Schilde -
Speeldag 9
14/03/2020 - 10:00Alberta FC Schilde - Loenhout SK B -
14/03/2020 - 11:00KFC Brasschaat A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
14/03/2020 - 9::30KVC Oostmalle A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
14/03/2020 - 9::30K. FC Pulle - Exc. FC Essen A -
Speeldag 10
21/03/2020 - 11:00Loenhout SK B - Exc. FC Essen A -
21/03/2020 - 11:00KFC Brasschaat A - K. FC Pulle -
21/03/2020 - 12:00SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - KVC Oostmalle A -
21/03/2020 - 12:45KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - Alberta FC Schilde -
Speeldag 11
28/03/2020 - 10:00Alberta FC Schilde - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
28/03/2020 - 13:00Exc. FC Essen A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
28/03/2020 - 9::30K. FC Pulle - Loenhout SK B -
28/03/2020 - 9::30KVC Oostmalle A - KFC Brasschaat A -
Speeldag 12
04/04/2020 - 11:00KFC Brasschaat A - Alberta FC Schilde -
04/04/2020 - 12:00SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - Exc. FC Essen A -
04/04/2020 - 12:45KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - Loenhout SK B -
04/04/2020 - 9::30KVC Oostmalle A - K. FC Pulle -
Speeldag 13
18/04/2020 - 10:00Alberta FC Schilde - KVC Oostmalle A -
18/04/2020 - 11:00Loenhout SK B - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
18/04/2020 - 12:45KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. FC Pulle -
18/04/2020 - 13:00Exc. FC Essen A - KFC Brasschaat A -
Speeldag 14
25/04/2020 - 11:00KFC Brasschaat A - Loenhout SK B -
25/04/2020 - 12:00SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
25/04/2020 - 9::30KVC Oostmalle A - Exc. FC Essen A -
25/04/2020 - 9::30K. FC Pulle - Alberta FC Schilde -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B00000000
1Loenhout SK B00000000
1KVC Oostmalle A00000000
1KFC Zwarte Leeuw B00000000
1KFC Brasschaat A00000000
1K. FC Pulle 00000000
1Exc. FC Essen A00000000
1Alberta FC Schilde 00000000
Geen kalender beschikbaar