GU10A

Speeldag 1
05/09/2020 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - Ekeren FC 5 - 0
05/09/2020 - 12:30V.K. Simikos A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
05/09/2020 - 9::00S.V. Noorse A - K. Wijnegem VC A -
05/09/2020 - 9::30TOR Deurne Pirates A - K. Kalmthout SK A -
Speeldag 2
12/09/2020 - 12:15K. Kalmthout SK A - V.K. Simikos A -
12/09/2020 - 9::30K. Wijnegem VC A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
12/09/2020 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - S.V. Noorse A -
12/09/2020 - 9::30Ekeren FC - TOR Deurne Pirates A -
Speeldag 3
19/09/2020 - 12:30V.K. Simikos A - Ekeren FC -
19/09/2020 - 9::00S.V. Noorse A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
19/09/2020 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - K. Kalmthout SK A -
19/09/2020 - 9::30TOR Deurne Pirates A - K. Wijnegem VC A -
Speeldag 4
26/09/2020 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - TOR Deurne Pirates A -
26/09/2020 - 11:15Ekeren FC - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
26/09/2020 - 12:15K. Kalmthout SK A - S.V. Noorse A -
26/09/2020 - 9::30K. Wijnegem VC A - V.K. Simikos A -
Speeldag 5
03/10/2020 - 12:15K. Kalmthout SK A - Ekeren FC -
03/10/2020 - 12:30V.K. Simikos A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
03/10/2020 - 9::00S.V. Noorse A - TOR Deurne Pirates A -
03/10/2020 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - K. Wijnegem VC A -
Speeldag 6
10/10/2020 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
10/10/2020 - 9::00S.V. Noorse A - Ekeren FC -
10/10/2020 - 9::30TOR Deurne Pirates A - V.K. Simikos A -
10/10/2020 - 9::30K. Wijnegem VC A - K. Kalmthout SK A -
Speeldag 7
17/10/2020 - 12:15K. Kalmthout SK A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
17/10/2020 - 12:30V.K. Simikos A - S.V. Noorse A -
17/10/2020 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - TOR Deurne Pirates A -
17/10/2020 - 9::30Ekeren FC - K. Wijnegem VC A -
Speeldag 8
24/10/2020 - 12:15K. Kalmthout SK A - TOR Deurne Pirates A -
24/10/2020 - 9::30K. Wijnegem VC A - S.V. Noorse A -
24/10/2020 - 9::30Ekeren FC - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
24/10/2020 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - V.K. Simikos A -
Speeldag 9
31/10/2020 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - K. Wijnegem VC A -
31/10/2020 - 12:30V.K. Simikos A - K. Kalmthout SK A -
31/10/2020 - 9::00S.V. Noorse A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
31/10/2020 - 9::30TOR Deurne Pirates A - Ekeren FC -
Speeldag 10
07/11/2020 - 10:45K. Kalmthout SK A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
07/11/2020 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - S.V. Noorse A -
07/11/2020 - 9::30Ekeren FC - V.K. Simikos A -
07/11/2020 - 9::30K. Wijnegem VC A - TOR Deurne Pirates A -
Speeldag 11
14/11/2020 - 12:30V.K. Simikos A - K. Wijnegem VC A -
14/11/2020 - 9::00S.V. Noorse A - K. Kalmthout SK A -
14/11/2020 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - Ekeren FC -
14/11/2020 - 9::30TOR Deurne Pirates A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
Speeldag 12
21/11/2020 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - V.K. Simikos A -
21/11/2020 - 9::30Ekeren FC - K. Kalmthout SK A -
21/11/2020 - 9::30K. Wijnegem VC A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
21/11/2020 - 9::30TOR Deurne Pirates A - S.V. Noorse A -
Speeldag 13
28/11/2020 - 12:15K. Kalmthout SK A - K. Wijnegem VC A -
28/11/2020 - 12:30V.K. Simikos A - TOR Deurne Pirates A -
28/11/2020 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
28/11/2020 - 9::30Ekeren FC - S.V. Noorse A -
Speeldag 14
05/12/2020 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - K. Kalmthout SK A -
05/12/2020 - 9::00S.V. Noorse A - V.K. Simikos A -
05/12/2020 - 9::30TOR Deurne Pirates A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
05/12/2020 - 9::30K. Wijnegem VC A - Ekeren FC -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1KFC Zwarte Leeuw A11005053
2Ekeren FC 101005-50
2V.K. Simikos A00000000
2TOR Deurne Pirates A00000000
2S.V. Noorse A00000000
2K. Wijnegem VC A00000000
2K. Kalmthout SK A00000000
Geen kalender beschikbaar