GU9B

Speeldag 1
05/09/2020 - 10:30St. Jozef - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
05/09/2020 - 10:35KFC Flandria B - KVK Westmalle A -
05/09/2020 - 9::00KSK Oosthoven C - KSV Oud Turnhout B -
05/09/2020 - 9::30K. Vlimmeren Sp. B - KSK Weelde A -
Speeldag 2
12/09/2020 - 11:00KSV Oud Turnhout B - St. Jozef -
12/09/2020 - 12:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KFC Flandria B -
12/09/2020 - 9::30KVK Westmalle A - K. Vlimmeren Sp. B -
12/09/2020 - 9::30KSK Weelde A - KSK Oosthoven C -
Speeldag 3
19/09/2020 - 10:35KFC Flandria B - KSV Oud Turnhout B -
19/09/2020 - 9::00KSK Oosthoven C - St. Jozef -
19/09/2020 - 9::30K. Vlimmeren Sp. B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
19/09/2020 - 9::30KSK Weelde A - KVK Westmalle A -
Speeldag 4
26/09/2020 - 10:30St. Jozef - KFC Flandria B -
26/09/2020 - 11:00KSV Oud Turnhout B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. B -
26/09/2020 - 12:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KSK Weelde A -
26/09/2020 - 9::30KVK Westmalle A - KSK Oosthoven C -
Speeldag 5
03/10/2020 - 9::30K. Vlimmeren Sp. B - St. Jozef -
03/10/2020 - 9::30KSK Weelde A - KSV Oud Turnhout B -
04/10/2020 - 11:00KVK Westmalle A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
07/10/2020 - 18:00KSK Oosthoven C - KFC Flandria B -
Speeldag 6
10/10/2020 - 10:30St. Jozef - KSK Weelde A -
10/10/2020 - 10:35KFC Flandria B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. B -
10/10/2020 - 11:00KSV Oud Turnhout B - KVK Westmalle A -
10/10/2020 - 9::00KSK Oosthoven C - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
Speeldag 7
17/10/2020 - 12:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KSV Oud Turnhout B -
17/10/2020 - 9::30K. Vlimmeren Sp. B - KSK Oosthoven C -
17/10/2020 - 9::30KSK Weelde A - KFC Flandria B -
17/10/2020 - 9::30KVK Westmalle A - St. Jozef -
Speeldag 8
24/10/2020 - 11:00KSV Oud Turnhout B - KSK Oosthoven C -
24/10/2020 - 12:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - St. Jozef -
24/10/2020 - 9::30KVK Westmalle A - KFC Flandria B -
24/10/2020 - 9::30KSK Weelde A - K. Vlimmeren Sp. B -
Speeldag 9
31/10/2020 - 10:30St. Jozef - KSV Oud Turnhout B -
31/10/2020 - 10:35KFC Flandria B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
31/10/2020 - 9::00KSK Oosthoven C - KSK Weelde A -
31/10/2020 - 9::30K. Vlimmeren Sp. B - KVK Westmalle A -
Speeldag 10
07/11/2020 - 10:30St. Jozef - KSK Oosthoven C -
07/11/2020 - 11:00KSV Oud Turnhout B - KFC Flandria B -
07/11/2020 - 12:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. B -
07/11/2020 - 9::30KVK Westmalle A - KSK Weelde A -
Speeldag 11
14/11/2020 - 10:35KFC Flandria B - St. Jozef -
14/11/2020 - 9::00KSK Oosthoven C - KVK Westmalle A -
14/11/2020 - 9::30K. Vlimmeren Sp. B - KSV Oud Turnhout B -
14/11/2020 - 9::30KSK Weelde A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
Speeldag 12
21/11/2020 - 10:30St. Jozef - K. Vlimmeren Sp. B -
21/11/2020 - 10:35KFC Flandria B - KSK Oosthoven C -
21/11/2020 - 11:00KSV Oud Turnhout B - KSK Weelde A -
21/11/2020 - 12:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KVK Westmalle A -
Speeldag 13
28/11/2020 - 12:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KSK Oosthoven C -
28/11/2020 - 9::30K. Vlimmeren Sp. B - KFC Flandria B -
28/11/2020 - 9::30KVK Westmalle A - KSV Oud Turnhout B -
28/11/2020 - 9::30KSK Weelde A - St. Jozef -
Speeldag 14
05/12/2020 - 10:30St. Jozef - KVK Westmalle A -
05/12/2020 - 10:35KFC Flandria B - KSK Weelde A -
05/12/2020 - 11:00KSV Oud Turnhout B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
05/12/2020 - 9::00KSK Oosthoven C - K. Vlimmeren Sp. B -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1St. Jozef 00000000
1KVK Westmalle A00000000
1KSV Oud Turnhout B00000000
1KSK Weelde A00000000
1KSK Oosthoven C00000000
1KFC Zwarte Leeuw B00000000
1KFC Flandria B00000000
1K. Vlimmeren Sp. B00000000
Geen kalender beschikbaar