GU7A

Speeldag 1
12/01/2019 - 12:15K. Kalmthout SK A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
12/01/2019 - 9::30KFC Brasschaat A - K. Brecht SK A -
12/01/2019 - 9::30K. Heibos SV B - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
12/01/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC B - K. Gooreind VV A -
Speeldag 2
19/01/2019 - 10:00K. Brecht SK A - K. Heibos SV B -
19/01/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - KFC Brasschaat A -
19/01/2019 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - K. Wuustwezel FC B -
19/01/2019 - 9::30K. Gooreind VV A - K. Kalmthout SK A -
Speeldag 3
26/01/2019 - 9::30KFC Brasschaat A - K. Gooreind VV A -
26/01/2019 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - K. Brecht SK A -
26/01/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC B - K. Kalmthout SK A -
26/01/2019 - 9::30K. Heibos SV B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
Speeldag 4
02/02/2019 - 10:00K. Brecht SK A - K. Wuustwezel FC B -
02/02/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
02/02/2019 - 12:15K. Kalmthout SK A - KFC Brasschaat A -
02/02/2019 - 9::30K. Gooreind VV A - K. Heibos SV B -
Speeldag 5
09/02/2019 - 10:00K. Brecht SK A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
09/02/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC B - KFC Brasschaat A -
09/02/2019 - 9::30K. Heibos SV B - K. Kalmthout SK A -
09/02/2019 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - K. Gooreind VV A -
Speeldag 6
16/02/2019 - 12:15K. Kalmthout SK A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
16/02/2019 - 9::30KFC Brasschaat A - K. Heibos SV B -
16/02/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
16/02/2019 - 9::30K. Gooreind VV A - K. Brecht SK A -
Speeldag 7
23/02/2019 - 10:00K. Brecht SK A - K. Kalmthout SK A -
23/02/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - K. Gooreind VV A -
23/02/2019 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - KFC Brasschaat A -
23/02/2019 - 9::30K. Heibos SV B - K. Wuustwezel FC B -
Speeldag 8
09/03/2019 - 10:00K. Brecht SK A - KFC Brasschaat A -
09/03/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - K. Kalmthout SK A -
09/03/2019 - 9::30K. Gooreind VV A - K. Wuustwezel FC B -
09/03/2019 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - K. Heibos SV B -
Speeldag 9
16/03/2019 - 12:15K. Kalmthout SK A - K. Gooreind VV A -
16/03/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC B - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
16/03/2019 - 9::30KFC Brasschaat A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
16/03/2019 - 9::30K. Heibos SV B - K. Brecht SK A -
Speeldag 10
23/03/2019 - 10:00K. Brecht SK A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
23/03/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - K. Heibos SV B -
23/03/2019 - 12:15K. Kalmthout SK A - K. Wuustwezel FC B -
23/03/2019 - 9::30K. Gooreind VV A - KFC Brasschaat A -
Speeldag 11
30/03/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC B - K. Brecht SK A -
30/03/2019 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
30/03/2019 - 9::30K. Heibos SV B - K. Gooreind VV A -
30/03/2019 - 9::30KFC Brasschaat A - K. Kalmthout SK A -
Speeldag 12
06/04/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - K. Brecht SK A -
06/04/2019 - 12:15K. Kalmthout SK A - K. Heibos SV B -
06/04/2019 - 9::30KFC Brasschaat A - K. Wuustwezel FC B -
06/04/2019 - 9::30K. Gooreind VV A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
Speeldag 13
13/04/2019 - 10:00K. Brecht SK A - K. Gooreind VV A -
13/04/2019 - 11:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - K. Wuustwezel FC B -
13/04/2019 - 9::30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B - K. Kalmthout SK A -
13/04/2019 - 9::30K. Heibos SV B - KFC Brasschaat A -
Speeldag 14
27/04/2019 - 12:15K. Kalmthout SK A - K. Brecht SK A -
27/04/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC B - K. Heibos SV B -
27/04/2019 - 9::30K. Gooreind VV A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
27/04/2019 - 9::30KFC Brasschaat A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1SK sGravenwezel-Schilde B00000000
1KFC Zwarte Leeuw A00000000
1KFC Brasschaat A00000000
1K. Wuustwezel FC B00000000
1K. Kalmthout SK A00000000
1K. Heibos SV B00000000
1K. Gooreind VV A00000000
1K. Brecht SK A00000000
Geen kalender beschikbaar