GU17

Speeldag 1
13/01/2019 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - Alberta FC Schilde 9 - 0
13/01/2019 - 11:00Kessel United - K. Vlimmeren Sp. 1 - 3
13/01/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - VC Mortsel OG B1 - 4
10/03/2019 - 10:30FC Merksem - K. Bevel FC B5 - 0
Speeldag 2
20/01/2019 - 10:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. - KFC Lentezon Beerse B5 - 2
20/01/2019 - 9::30VC Mortsel OG B - FC Merksem 3 - 5
20/01/2019 - 9::30Alberta FC Schilde - Kessel United 3 - 2
20/01/2019 - 9::45K. Bevel FC B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B1 - 5
Speeldag 3
27/01/2019 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - VC Mortsel OG B -
27/01/2019 - 10:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. - Alberta FC Schilde -
27/01/2019 - 11:00Kessel United - K. Bevel FC B -
27/01/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - FC Merksem -
Speeldag 4
03/02/2019 - 10:30VC Mortsel OG B - Kessel United 3 - 2
03/02/2019 - 11:00Alberta FC Schilde - KFC Lentezon Beerse B1 - 5
03/02/2019 - 11:30FC Merksem - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B3 - 0
03/02/2019 - 9::45K. Bevel FC B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. 1 - 1
Speeldag 5
10/02/2019 - 10:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. - VC Mortsel OG B -
10/02/2019 - 11:00Kessel United - FC Merksem 0 - 1
10/02/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B3 - 1
10/02/2019 - 9::30Alberta FC Schilde - K. Bevel FC B -
Speeldag 6
17/02/2019 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - Kessel United 4 - 2
17/02/2019 - 10:30VC Mortsel OG B - Alberta FC Schilde 7 - 0
17/02/2019 - 11:30FC Merksem - K. Vlimmeren Sp. 5 - 2
17/02/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - K. Bevel FC B7 - 0
Speeldag 7
24/02/2019 - 11:00Kessel United - KFC Lentezon Beerse B2 - 2
24/02/2019 - 9::30Alberta FC Schilde - FC Merksem 2 - 4
24/02/2019 - 9::45K. Bevel FC B - VC Mortsel OG B1 - 5
28/04/2019 - 10:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
Speeldag 8
13/01/2019 - 9::45K. Bevel FC B - FC Merksem 1 - 4
10/03/2019 - 10:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. - Kessel United 2 - 1
29/03/2019 - 20:00VC Mortsel OG B - KFC Lentezon Beerse B3 - 2
24/04/2019 - 19:30Alberta FC Schilde - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
Speeldag 9
17/03/2019 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. Bevel FC B -
17/03/2019 - 11:00Kessel United - Alberta FC Schilde 1 - 1
17/03/2019 - 11:30FC Merksem - VC Mortsel OG B4 - 5
17/03/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. 2 - 0
Speeldag 10
24/03/2019 - 10:30VC Mortsel OG B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B2 - 3
24/03/2019 - 10:30FC Merksem - KFC Lentezon Beerse B1 - 2
24/03/2019 - 9::30Alberta FC Schilde - K. Vlimmeren Sp. 0 - 4
24/03/2019 - 9::45K. Bevel FC B - Kessel United 1 - 1
Speeldag 11
31/03/2019 - 10:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. - K. Bevel FC B2 - 1
31/03/2019 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - FC Merksem 8 - 1
31/03/2019 - 11:00Kessel United - VC Mortsel OG B1 - 3
31/03/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - Alberta FC Schilde 3 - 0
Speeldag 12
07/04/2019 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KFC Lentezon Beerse B2 - 2
07/04/2019 - 10:30VC Mortsel OG B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. 6 - 0
07/04/2019 - 11:30FC Merksem - Kessel United 6 - 1
07/04/2019 - 9::45K. Bevel FC B - Alberta FC Schilde 6 - 2
Speeldag 13
14/04/2019 - 10:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. - FC Merksem 6 - 2
14/04/2019 - 11:00Kessel United - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B1 - 3
14/04/2019 - 9::30Alberta FC Schilde - VC Mortsel OG B0 - 9
14/04/2019 - 9::45K. Bevel FC B - KFC Lentezon Beerse B1 - 3
Speeldag 14
24/02/2019 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. 4 - 3
28/04/2019 - 10:30VC Mortsel OG B - K. Bevel FC B -
28/04/2019 - 11:30FC Merksem - Alberta FC Schilde -
28/04/2019 - 9::30KFC Lentezon Beerse B - Kessel United -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1VC Mortsel OG B1192050193127
2FC Merksem 1284041301124
3KFC Lentezon Beerse B1273234201423
4KFC Zwarte Leeuw B1072139182122
5K. Vlimmeren Sp. 116412825319
6K. Bevel FC B101721335-225
7Alberta FC Schilde 10181950-414
8Kessel United 120931532-173
Geen kalender beschikbaar