PU17

Speeldag 1
02/09/2018 - 10:00KFC Antonia A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A7 - 0
02/09/2018 - 10:00F.C. Arendonk Sport A - Vosselaar VV A7 - 2
02/09/2018 - 9::30K. Retie SK A - K. Merksplas SK A2 - 3
Speeldag 2
09/09/2018 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A1 - 1
09/09/2018 - 9::30Vosselaar VV A - KFC Antonia A0 - 8
09/09/2018 - 9::45K. Merksplas SK A - F.C. Arendonk Sport A2 - 2
Speeldag 3
15/09/2018 - 10:00KFC Antonia A - K. Merksplas SK A2 - 0
16/09/2018 - 11:45SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - Vosselaar VV A5 - 2
16/09/2018 - 9::30K. Retie SK A - F.C. Arendonk Sport A3 - 4
Speeldag 4
23/09/2018 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - K. Retie SK A1 - 2
23/09/2018 - 10:00F.C. Arendonk Sport A - KFC Antonia A1 - 1
23/09/2018 - 9::45K. Merksplas SK A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A2 - 6
Speeldag 5
30/09/2018 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - Vosselaar VV A1 - 1
30/09/2018 - 11:45SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - F.C. Arendonk Sport A3 - 3
30/09/2018 - 9::30K. Retie SK A - KFC Antonia A5 - 4
Speeldag 6
07/10/2018 - 10:00KFC Antonia A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A2 - 1
07/10/2018 - 9::30K. Retie SK A - Vosselaar VV A3 - 1
07/10/2018 - 9::45K. Merksplas SK A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A1 - 0
Speeldag 7
14/10/2018 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - F.C. Arendonk Sport A1 - 1
14/10/2018 - 11:45SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - K. Retie SK A2 - 2
14/10/2018 - 9::30Vosselaar VV A - K. Merksplas SK A0 - 5
Speeldag 8
21/10/2018 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - KFC Antonia A -
21/10/2018 - 9::30Vosselaar VV A - F.C. Arendonk Sport A -
21/10/2018 - 9::45K. Merksplas SK A - K. Retie SK A -
Speeldag 9
28/10/2018 - 10:00KFC Antonia A - Vosselaar VV A -
28/10/2018 - 10:00F.C. Arendonk Sport A - K. Merksplas SK A -
28/10/2018 - 11:45SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
Speeldag 10
03/11/2018 - 9::30K. Merksplas SK A - KFC Antonia A -
04/11/2018 - 10:00F.C. Arendonk Sport A - K. Retie SK A -
04/11/2018 - 9::30Vosselaar VV A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A -
Speeldag 11
11/11/2018 - 10:00KFC Antonia A - F.C. Arendonk Sport A -
11/11/2018 - 11:45SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - K. Merksplas SK A -
11/11/2018 - 9::30K. Retie SK A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
Speeldag 12
18/11/2018 - 10:00F.C. Arendonk Sport A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A -
18/11/2018 - 10:00KFC Antonia A - K. Retie SK A -
18/11/2018 - 9::30Vosselaar VV A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
Speeldag 13
25/11/2018 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw A - K. Merksplas SK A -
25/11/2018 - 11:45SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - KFC Antonia A -
25/11/2018 - 9::30Vosselaar VV A - K. Retie SK A -
Speeldag 14
02/12/2018 - 10:00F.C. Arendonk Sport A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A -
02/12/2018 - 9::30K. Retie SK A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A -
02/12/2018 - 9::45K. Merksplas SK A - Vosselaar VV A -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1KFC Antonia A64112471713
2K. Retie SK A63211715210
2K. Merksplas SK A63211312110
4F.C. Arendonk Sport A62041812610
5SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A6213181269
6KFC Zwarte Leeuw A6033413-93
7Vosselaar VV A6051629-231
Geen kalender beschikbaar