Gew. Reserven

Marc Lauwers (trainer)

Speeldag 1
02/09/2017 - 14:00FC Gierle A - K. Vlimmeren Sp. A3 - 2
02/09/2017 - 14:30KVV Dosko - KFC Flandria A3 - 0
02/09/2017 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven A - FC Zwaneven A4 - 0
02/09/2017 - 15:00K. Meerle FC A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B3 - 2
02/09/2017 - 15:00KFC Meer A - KFC Lentezon Beerse A0 - 0
02/09/2017 - 15:00K.FC Poppel A - KSV Oud Turnhout -
09/12/2017 - 14:30St. Jozef A - VNA Wortel 2 - 3
Speeldag 2
08/09/2017 - 20:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. A - KSK Oosthoven A1 - 0
09/09/2017 - 15:00FC Zwaneven A - KVV Dosko 5 - 1
09/09/2017 - 15:00KSV Oud Turnhout - KFC Flandria A -
09/09/2017 - 15:00K.FC Poppel A - KFC Meer A1 - 0
09/09/2017 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - FC Gierle A2 - 3
09/09/2017 - 15:00VNA Wortel - K. Meerle FC A3 - 3
09/09/2017 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse A - St. Jozef A4 - 0
Speeldag 3
16/09/2017 - 13:00St. Jozef A - K.FC Poppel A1 - 0
16/09/2017 - 14:00FC Gierle A - VNA Wortel 1 - 1
16/09/2017 - 14:30KVV Dosko - K. Vlimmeren Sp. A1 - 4
16/09/2017 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B7 - 5
16/09/2017 - 15:00K. Meerle FC A - KFC Lentezon Beerse A0 - 3
16/09/2017 - 15:00KFC Flandria A - FC Zwaneven A1 - 5
21/04/2018 - 15:00KFC Meer A - KSV Oud Turnhout 9 - 0
Speeldag 4
22/09/2017 - 20:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. A - KFC Flandria A2 - 1
23/09/2017 - 15:00KFC Meer A - St. Jozef A2 - 1
23/09/2017 - 15:00K.FC Poppel A - K. Meerle FC A7 - 2
23/09/2017 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KVV Dosko 4 - 2
23/09/2017 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse A - FC Gierle A7 - 1
23/09/2017 - 15:00VNA Wortel - KSK Oosthoven A1 - 1
23/09/2017 - 15:00KSV Oud Turnhout - FC Zwaneven A2 - 1
Speeldag 5
29/09/2017 - 20:00FC Zwaneven A - K. Vlimmeren Sp. A2 - 3
30/09/2017 - 13:00St. Jozef A - KSV Oud Turnhout 1 - 6
30/09/2017 - 14:30KVV Dosko - VNA Wortel 0 - 5
30/09/2017 - 15:00KFC Flandria A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B2 - 0
30/09/2017 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven A - KFC Lentezon Beerse A4 - 3
30/09/2017 - 15:00K. Meerle FC A - KFC Meer A1 - 4
27/10/2017 - 20:00FC Gierle A - K.FC Poppel A2 - 1
Speeldag 6
06/10/2017 - 20:00KSV Oud Turnhout - K. Vlimmeren Sp. A2 - 3
07/10/2017 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse A - KVV Dosko 4 - 0
07/10/2017 - 15:00St. Jozef A - K. Meerle FC A3 - 1
07/10/2017 - 15:00K.FC Poppel A - KSK Oosthoven A6 - 2
07/10/2017 - 15:00VNA Wortel - KFC Flandria A3 - 2
07/10/2017 - 15:00KFC Meer A - FC Gierle A2 - 0
07/10/2017 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - FC Zwaneven A5 - 0
Speeldag 7
13/10/2017 - 20:00FC Gierle A - St. Jozef A4 - 0
13/10/2017 - 20:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B2 - 0
14/10/2017 - 14:30KVV Dosko - K.FC Poppel A0 - 2
14/10/2017 - 15:00KFC Flandria A - KFC Lentezon Beerse A2 - 4
14/10/2017 - 15:00K. Meerle FC A - KSV Oud Turnhout 1 - 1
14/10/2017 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven A - KFC Meer A3 - 1
14/10/2017 - 15:00FC Zwaneven A - VNA Wortel 0 - 3
Speeldag 8
20/10/2017 - 20:00KSV Oud Turnhout - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B4 - 2
21/10/2017 - 15:00KFC Meer A - KVV Dosko 5 - 0
21/10/2017 - 15:00K.FC Poppel A - KFC Flandria A3 - 0
21/10/2017 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse A - FC Zwaneven A9 - 1
21/10/2017 - 15:00VNA Wortel - K. Vlimmeren Sp. A1 - 3
21/10/2017 - 15:00St. Jozef A - KSK Oosthoven A0 - 5
21/10/2017 - 15:00K. Meerle FC A - FC Gierle A1 - 5
Speeldag 9
01/11/2017 - 14:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - VNA Wortel 1 - 2
03/11/2017 - 20:00FC Gierle A - KSV Oud Turnhout 1 - 0
03/11/2017 - 20:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. A - KFC Lentezon Beerse A3 - 3
04/11/2017 - 14:30KVV Dosko - St. Jozef A0 - 5
04/11/2017 - 14:30KFC Flandria A - KFC Meer A4 - 0
04/11/2017 - 14:30FC Zwaneven A - K.FC Poppel A1 - 3
04/11/2017 - 14:30KSK Oosthoven A - K. Meerle FC A3 - 2
Speeldag 10
10/11/2017 - 20:00KSV Oud Turnhout - VNA Wortel 4 - 0
10/11/2017 - 20:00FC Gierle A - KSK Oosthoven A3 - 1
11/11/2017 - 14:30KFC Meer A - FC Zwaneven A5 - 3
11/11/2017 - 14:30K.FC Poppel A - K. Vlimmeren Sp. A0 - 2
11/11/2017 - 14:30K. Meerle FC A - KVV Dosko 2 - 2
11/11/2017 - 14:30St. Jozef A - KFC Flandria A3 - 2
11/11/2017 - 14:30KFC Lentezon Beerse A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B5 - 2
Speeldag 11
17/11/2017 - 20:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. A - KFC Meer A2 - 0
18/11/2017 - 14:30FC Zwaneven A - St. Jozef A3 - 2
18/11/2017 - 14:30KSK Oosthoven A - KSV Oud Turnhout 3 - 2
18/11/2017 - 14:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K.FC Poppel A3 - 3
18/11/2017 - 14:30KVV Dosko - FC Gierle A0 - 6
18/11/2017 - 14:30VNA Wortel - KFC Lentezon Beerse A3 - 2
18/11/2017 - 14:30KFC Flandria A - K. Meerle FC A0 - 5
Speeldag 12
24/11/2017 - 20:00KSV Oud Turnhout - KFC Lentezon Beerse A5 - 1
25/11/2017 - 14:30K. Meerle FC A - FC Zwaneven A1 - 2
25/11/2017 - 14:30FC Gierle A - KFC Flandria A -
25/11/2017 - 14:30KSK Oosthoven A - KVV Dosko 3 - 2
25/11/2017 - 14:30KFC Meer A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B5 - 0
25/11/2017 - 14:30K.FC Poppel A - VNA Wortel 3 - 2
31/03/2018 - 15:00St. Jozef A - K. Vlimmeren Sp. A1 - 3
Speeldag 13
01/12/2017 - 20:00FC Zwaneven A - FC Gierle A4 - 7
01/12/2017 - 20:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. A - K. Meerle FC A5 - 2
02/12/2017 - 14:30KVV Dosko - KSV Oud Turnhout 0 - 6
02/12/2017 - 14:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - St. Jozef A -
02/12/2017 - 14:30KFC Flandria A - KSK Oosthoven A2 - 2
02/12/2017 - 14:30VNA Wortel - KFC Meer A0 - 0
02/12/2017 - 14:30KFC Lentezon Beerse A - K.FC Poppel A5 - 1
Speeldag 14
02/09/2017 - 15:00VNA Wortel - St. Jozef A1 - 0
08/12/2017 - 20:00FC Zwaneven A - KSK Oosthoven A -
09/12/2017 - 14:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. Meerle FC A -
09/12/2017 - 14:30KFC Lentezon Beerse A - KFC Meer A3 - 0
09/12/2017 - 14:30KFC Flandria A - KVV Dosko 0 - 1
09/12/2017 - 15:00KSV Oud Turnhout - K.FC Poppel A -
20/04/2018 - 20:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. A - FC Gierle A3 - 1
Speeldag 15
12/01/2018 - 20:00FC Gierle A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B4 - 4
13/01/2018 - 14:30St. Jozef A - KFC Lentezon Beerse A0 - 4
13/01/2018 - 14:30KVV Dosko - FC Zwaneven A1 - 1
13/01/2018 - 14:30KFC Meer A - K.FC Poppel A4 - 3
13/01/2018 - 14:30K. Meerle FC A - VNA Wortel 1 - 2
13/01/2018 - 14:30KSK Oosthoven A - K. Vlimmeren Sp. A1 - 0
13/01/2018 - 15:00KFC Flandria A - KSV Oud Turnhout 1 - 6
Speeldag 16
19/01/2018 - 20:00KSV Oud Turnhout - KFC Meer A0 - 0
19/01/2018 - 20:00FC Zwaneven A - KFC Flandria A -
20/01/2018 - 14:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KSK Oosthoven A -
20/01/2018 - 14:30KFC Lentezon Beerse A - K. Meerle FC A7 - 1
21/04/2018 - 15:00K.FC Poppel A - St. Jozef A3 - 0
25/04/2018 - 19:00VNA Wortel - FC Gierle A1 - 1
27/04/2018 - 20:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. A - KVV Dosko 5 - 0
Speeldag 17
26/01/2018 - 20:00FC Zwaneven A - KSV Oud Turnhout 3 - 2
26/01/2018 - 20:00FC Gierle A - KFC Lentezon Beerse A1 - 4
27/01/2018 - 14:30KFC Flandria A - K. Vlimmeren Sp. A4 - 3
27/01/2018 - 14:30St. Jozef A - KFC Meer A0 - 5
27/01/2018 - 14:30KVV Dosko - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B7 - 2
27/01/2018 - 14:30K. Meerle FC A - K.FC Poppel A0 - 2
27/01/2018 - 14:30KSK Oosthoven A - VNA Wortel 3 - 1
Speeldag 18
02/02/2018 - 20:00KSV Oud Turnhout - St. Jozef A -
02/02/2018 - 20:00KFC Lentezon Beerse A - KSK Oosthoven A3 - 0
02/02/2018 - 20:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. A - FC Zwaneven A -
03/02/2018 - 15:00VNA Wortel - KVV Dosko -
03/02/2018 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KFC Flandria A -
28/04/2018 - 15:00KFC Meer A - K. Meerle FC A3 - 2
28/04/2018 - 15:00K.FC Poppel A - FC Gierle A3 - 1
Speeldag 19
16/02/2018 - 20:00FC Zwaneven A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B11 - 3
16/02/2018 - 20:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. A - KSV Oud Turnhout 3 - 0
16/02/2018 - 20:00FC Gierle A - KFC Meer A2 - 6
17/02/2018 - 14:30KVV Dosko - KFC Lentezon Beerse A1 - 5
17/02/2018 - 15:00KFC Flandria A - VNA Wortel 1 - 5
17/02/2018 - 15:00K. Meerle FC A - St. Jozef A3 - 4
17/02/2018 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven A - K.FC Poppel A1 - 3
Speeldag 20
23/02/2018 - 20:00KFC Lentezon Beerse A - KFC Flandria A5 - 0
23/02/2018 - 20:00KSV Oud Turnhout - K. Meerle FC A7 - 1
23/02/2018 - 20:00KFC Meer A - KSK Oosthoven A7 - 0
24/02/2018 - 15:00VNA Wortel - FC Zwaneven A6 - 1
24/02/2018 - 15:00K.FC Poppel A - KVV Dosko 3 - 0
24/02/2018 - 15:00St. Jozef A - FC Gierle A0 - 2
24/02/2018 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. A1 - 2
Speeldag 21
02/03/2018 - 20:00FC Gierle A - K. Meerle FC A -
03/03/2018 - 15:00FC Zwaneven A - KFC Lentezon Beerse A -
03/03/2018 - 15:00KFC Flandria A - K.FC Poppel A -
03/03/2018 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven A - St. Jozef A -
03/03/2018 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KSV Oud Turnhout -
29/03/2018 - 20:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. A - VNA Wortel 1 - 0
31/03/2018 - 14:30KVV Dosko - KFC Meer A0 - 2
Speeldag 22
09/03/2018 - 20:00KFC Lentezon Beerse A - K. Vlimmeren Sp. A2 - 3
09/03/2018 - 20:00KSV Oud Turnhout - FC Gierle A7 - 3
10/03/2018 - 15:00KFC Meer A - KFC Flandria A1 - 1
10/03/2018 - 15:00St. Jozef A - KVV Dosko 5 - 0
10/03/2018 - 15:00K. Meerle FC A - KSK Oosthoven A3 - 4
10/03/2018 - 15:00K.FC Poppel A - FC Zwaneven A5 - 0
10/03/2018 - 15:00VNA Wortel - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B3 - 2
Speeldag 23
16/03/2018 - 20:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. A - K.FC Poppel A1 - 1
17/03/2018 - 14:30KVV Dosko - K. Meerle FC A -
17/03/2018 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven A - FC Gierle A2 - 1
17/03/2018 - 15:00FC Zwaneven A - KFC Meer A5 - 3
17/03/2018 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KFC Lentezon Beerse A -
17/03/2018 - 15:00KFC Flandria A - St. Jozef A5 - 0
27/04/2018 - 19:00VNA Wortel - KSV Oud Turnhout 2 - 1
Speeldag 24
23/03/2018 - 20:00KSV Oud Turnhout - KSK Oosthoven A3 - 2
23/03/2018 - 20:00FC Gierle A - KVV Dosko 8 - 1
24/03/2018 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse A - VNA Wortel 4 - 1
24/03/2018 - 15:00K.FC Poppel A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B5 - 1
24/03/2018 - 15:00K. Meerle FC A - KFC Flandria A1 - 3
24/03/2018 - 15:00KFC Meer A - K. Vlimmeren Sp. A1 - 3
24/03/2018 - 16:30St. Jozef A - FC Zwaneven A2 - 8
Speeldag 25
06/04/2018 - 20:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. A - St. Jozef A4 - 1
07/04/2018 - 14:30KVV Dosko - KSK Oosthoven A1 - 6
07/04/2018 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse A - KSV Oud Turnhout 1 - 3
07/04/2018 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KFC Meer A3 - 3
07/04/2018 - 15:00VNA Wortel - K.FC Poppel A1 - 2
07/04/2018 - 15:00FC Zwaneven A - K. Meerle FC A4 - 0
07/04/2018 - 15:00KFC Flandria A - FC Gierle A5 - 0
Speeldag 26
13/04/2018 - 20:00KSV Oud Turnhout - KVV Dosko 5 - 0
13/04/2018 - 20:00FC Gierle A - FC Zwaneven A5 - 0
14/04/2018 - 13:30KSK Oosthoven A - KFC Flandria A3 - 1
14/04/2018 - 15:00K.FC Poppel A - KFC Lentezon Beerse A1 - 2
14/04/2018 - 15:00KFC Meer A - VNA Wortel 3 - 1
14/04/2018 - 15:00K. Meerle FC A - K. Vlimmeren Sp. A0 - 5
14/04/2018 - 15:00St. Jozef A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B1 - 0
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1K. Vlimmeren Sp. A25203268284062
2KFC Lentezon Beerse A24175290335753
3K.FC Poppel A23156261313047
4KFC Meer A26147571383347
5KSK Oosthoven A2314726051944
6VNA Wortel 2512855142941
7FC Gierle A2412936557839
8KSV Oud Turnhout 21127266382838
9FC Zwaneven A2291216073-1328
10St. Jozef A2371603268-3621
11KFC Flandria A2161323755-1820
12KVV Dosko 2431922393-7011
13KFC Zwarte Leeuw B2021534274-329
13K. Meerle FC A2321833681-459
Geen kalender beschikbaar