Gew. Reserven

Speeldag 1
31/08/2019 - 15:00Vosselaar VV B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. C5 - 0
31/08/2019 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B1 - 1
31/08/2019 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle B - St. Jozef B2 - 4
31/08/2019 - 15:00K. Gooreind VV B - KSK Oosthoven C0 - 4
31/08/2019 - 15:00KFC Antonia C - St. Lenaarts C -
Speeldag 2
07/09/2019 - 14:00St. Lenaarts C - KVC Oostmalle B12 - 2
07/09/2019 - 15:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. C - KFC Antonia C -
07/09/2019 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - Vosselaar VV B2 - 2
07/09/2019 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven C - K. Brecht SK C6 - 3
07/09/2019 - 15:00St. Jozef B - K. Gooreind VV B8 - 2
Speeldag 3
14/09/2019 - 15:00K. Brecht SK C - St. Jozef B4 - 3
14/09/2019 - 15:00KFC Antonia C - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
14/09/2019 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse B - Vosselaar VV B2 - 1
14/09/2019 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. C2 - 6
14/09/2019 - 15:00K. Gooreind VV B - St. Lenaarts C -
14/09/2019 - 15:00B.S.K. Retie C - KSK Oosthoven C1 - 5
Speeldag 4
21/09/2019 - 14:00St. Lenaarts C - K. Brecht SK C3 - 1
21/09/2019 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport E - KFC Lentezon Beerse B1 - 3
21/09/2019 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KVC Oostmalle B8 - 1
21/09/2019 - 15:00Vosselaar VV B - KFC Antonia C -
21/09/2019 - 15:00St. Jozef B - B.S.K. Retie C1 - 0
21/09/2019 - 15:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. C - K. Gooreind VV B -
Speeldag 5
28/09/2019 - 15:00B.S.K. Retie C - St. Lenaarts C0 - 1
28/09/2019 - 15:00K. Brecht SK C - K. Vlimmeren Sp. C2 - 1
28/09/2019 - 15:00K. Gooreind VV B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
28/09/2019 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle B - Vosselaar VV B0 - 7
28/09/2019 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse B - KFC Antonia C -
Speeldag 6
05/10/2019 - 15:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. C - B.S.K. Retie C1 - 3
05/10/2019 - 15:00KFC Antonia C - KVC Oostmalle B -
05/10/2019 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. Brecht SK C3 - 2
05/10/2019 - 15:00Vosselaar VV B - K. Gooreind VV B -
08/02/2020 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven C - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
Speeldag 7
12/10/2019 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven C - St. Jozef B5 - 3
12/10/2019 - 15:00B.S.K. Retie C - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B3 - 6
12/10/2019 - 15:00K. Gooreind VV B - KFC Antonia C -
12/10/2019 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse B - KVC Oostmalle B8 - 0
12/10/2019 - 15:00K. Brecht SK C - Vosselaar VV B1 - 2
Speeldag 8
19/10/2019 - 14:00St. Lenaarts C - KSK Oosthoven C -
19/10/2019 - 15:00Vosselaar VV B - B.S.K. Retie C -
19/10/2019 - 15:00St. Jozef B - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
19/10/2019 - 15:00KFC Antonia C - K. Brecht SK C -
19/10/2019 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle B - K. Gooreind VV B -
Speeldag 9
26/10/2019 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven C - K. Vlimmeren Sp. C -
26/10/2019 - 15:00St. Jozef B - St. Lenaarts C -
26/10/2019 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse B - K. Gooreind VV B -
26/10/2019 - 15:00B.S.K. Retie C - KFC Antonia C -
26/10/2019 - 15:00K. Brecht SK C - KVC Oostmalle B -
Speeldag 10
02/11/2019 - 14:00St. Lenaarts C - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
02/11/2019 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KSK Oosthoven C -
02/11/2019 - 15:00K. Gooreind VV B - K. Brecht SK C -
02/11/2019 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle B - B.S.K. Retie C -
02/11/2019 - 15:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. C - St. Jozef B -
Speeldag 11
09/11/2019 - 14:00St. Lenaarts C - K. Vlimmeren Sp. C -
09/11/2019 - 14:30KSK Oosthoven C - Vosselaar VV B -
09/11/2019 - 14:30B.S.K. Retie C - K. Gooreind VV B -
09/11/2019 - 15:00St. Jozef B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
09/11/2019 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse B - K. Brecht SK C -
Speeldag 12
16/11/2019 - 14:30Vosselaar VV B - St. Jozef B -
16/11/2019 - 15:00KFC Antonia C - KSK Oosthoven C -
16/11/2019 - 15:00K. Brecht SK C - B.S.K. Retie C -
16/11/2019 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. C -
16/11/2019 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - St. Lenaarts C -
Speeldag 13
23/11/2019 - 14:00St. Lenaarts C - Vosselaar VV B -
23/11/2019 - 14:30B.S.K. Retie C - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
23/11/2019 - 14:30KSK Oosthoven C - KVC Oostmalle B -
23/11/2019 - 15:00St. Jozef B - KFC Antonia C -
23/11/2019 - 15:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. C - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
Speeldag 14
29/11/2019 - 20:00F.C. Arendonk Sport D - B.S.K. Retie C1 - 2
30/11/2019 - 14:00St. Lenaarts C - KFC Antonia C -
30/11/2019 - 14:30KSK Oosthoven C - K. Gooreind VV B -
30/11/2019 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport E - K. Brecht SK C -
30/11/2019 - 15:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. C - Vosselaar VV B -
30/11/2019 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
30/11/2019 - 15:00St. Jozef B - KVC Oostmalle B -
Speeldag 15
11/01/2020 - 14:30B.S.K. Retie C - F.C. Arendonk Sport E1 - 5
11/01/2020 - 14:30Vosselaar VV B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
11/01/2020 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle B - St. Lenaarts C -
11/01/2020 - 15:00K. Gooreind VV B - St. Jozef B -
11/01/2020 - 15:00KFC Antonia C - K. Vlimmeren Sp. C -
11/01/2020 - 15:00K. Brecht SK C - KSK Oosthoven C -
Speeldag 16
18/01/2020 - 14:00St. Lenaarts C - K. Gooreind VV B -
18/01/2020 - 14:30KSK Oosthoven C - B.S.K. Retie C -
18/01/2020 - 14:30Vosselaar VV B - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
18/01/2020 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport E - F.C. Arendonk Sport D -
18/01/2020 - 15:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. C - KVC Oostmalle B -
18/01/2020 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - KFC Antonia C -
18/01/2020 - 15:00St. Jozef B - K. Brecht SK C -
Speeldag 17
24/01/2020 - 20:00F.C. Arendonk Sport D - KSK Oosthoven C1 - 3
25/01/2020 - 14:30B.S.K. Retie C - St. Jozef B -
25/01/2020 - 15:00K. Brecht SK C - St. Lenaarts C -
25/01/2020 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse B - F.C. Arendonk Sport E -
25/01/2020 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
25/01/2020 - 15:00K. Gooreind VV B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. C -
25/01/2020 - 15:00KFC Antonia C - Vosselaar VV B -
Speeldag 18
01/02/2020 - 14:00St. Lenaarts C - B.S.K. Retie C -
01/02/2020 - 15:00Vosselaar VV B - KVC Oostmalle B -
01/02/2020 - 15:00KFC Antonia C - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
01/02/2020 - 15:00St. Jozef B - F.C. Arendonk Sport D2 - 1
01/02/2020 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven C - F.C. Arendonk Sport E6 - 1
01/02/2020 - 15:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. C - K. Brecht SK C -
01/02/2020 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. Gooreind VV B -
Speeldag 19
05/10/2019 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse B - KSK Oosthoven C3 - 2
07/02/2020 - 20:00F.C. Arendonk Sport D - St. Lenaarts C2 - 4
08/02/2020 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport E - St. Jozef B0 - 2
08/02/2020 - 15:00K. Gooreind VV B - Vosselaar VV B -
08/02/2020 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle B - KFC Antonia C -
08/02/2020 - 15:00K. Brecht SK C - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
08/02/2020 - 15:00B.S.K. Retie C - K. Vlimmeren Sp. C -
Speeldag 20
15/02/2020 - 14:00St. Lenaarts C - F.C. Arendonk Sport E4 - 1
15/02/2020 - 15:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. C - F.C. Arendonk Sport D -
15/02/2020 - 15:00KFC Antonia C - K. Gooreind VV B -
15/02/2020 - 15:00Vosselaar VV B - K. Brecht SK C -
15/02/2020 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle B - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
15/02/2020 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - B.S.K. Retie C -
15/02/2020 - 15:00St. Jozef B - KSK Oosthoven C -
Speeldag 21
28/02/2020 - 20:00F.C. Arendonk Sport D - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
29/02/2020 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport E - K. Vlimmeren Sp. C1 - 0
29/02/2020 - 15:00K. Brecht SK C - KFC Antonia C -
29/02/2020 - 15:00B.S.K. Retie C - Vosselaar VV B -
29/02/2020 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse B - St. Jozef B -
29/02/2020 - 15:00K. Gooreind VV B - KVC Oostmalle B -
29/02/2020 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven C - St. Lenaarts C -
Speeldag 22
07/03/2020 - 14:00St. Lenaarts C - St. Jozef B -
07/03/2020 - 15:00K. Gooreind VV B - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
07/03/2020 - 15:00Vosselaar VV B - F.C. Arendonk Sport D -
07/03/2020 - 15:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. C - KSK Oosthoven C -
07/03/2020 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle B - K. Brecht SK C -
07/03/2020 - 15:00KFC Antonia C - B.S.K. Retie C -
07/03/2020 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - F.C. Arendonk Sport E -
Speeldag 23
13/03/2020 - 20:00F.C. Arendonk Sport D - KFC Antonia C -
14/03/2020 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport E - Vosselaar VV B -
14/03/2020 - 15:00St. Jozef B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. C -
14/03/2020 - 15:00B.S.K. Retie C - KVC Oostmalle B -
14/03/2020 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven C - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
14/03/2020 - 15:00K. Brecht SK C - K. Gooreind VV B -
14/03/2020 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse B - St. Lenaarts C -
Speeldag 24
21/03/2020 - 15:00KFC Antonia C - F.C. Arendonk Sport E -
21/03/2020 - 15:00K. Brecht SK C - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
21/03/2020 - 15:00Vosselaar VV B - KSK Oosthoven C -
21/03/2020 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - St. Jozef B -
21/03/2020 - 15:00K. Gooreind VV B - B.S.K. Retie C -
21/03/2020 - 15:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. C - St. Lenaarts C -
21/03/2020 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle B - F.C. Arendonk Sport D -
Speeldag 25
27/03/2020 - 20:00F.C. Arendonk Sport D - K. Gooreind VV B -
28/03/2020 - 14:00St. Lenaarts C - KFC Zwarte Leeuw B -
28/03/2020 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport E - KVC Oostmalle B -
28/03/2020 - 15:00St. Jozef B - Vosselaar VV B -
28/03/2020 - 15:00B.S.K. Retie C - K. Brecht SK C -
28/03/2020 - 15:00KSK Oosthoven C - KFC Antonia C -
28/03/2020 - 15:00K. Vlimmeren Sp. C - KFC Lentezon Beerse B -
Speeldag 26
04/04/2020 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle B - KSK Oosthoven C -
04/04/2020 - 15:00K. Gooreind VV B - F.C. Arendonk Sport E -
04/04/2020 - 15:00Vosselaar VV B - St. Lenaarts C -
04/04/2020 - 15:00K. Brecht SK C - F.C. Arendonk Sport D2 - 6
04/04/2020 - 15:00KFC Lentezon Beerse B - B.S.K. Retie C -
04/04/2020 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw B - K. Vlimmeren Sp. C -
04/04/2020 - 15:00KFC Antonia C - St. Jozef B -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1St. Lenaarts C55002461815
1KSK Oosthoven C651027121515
3KFC Lentezon Beerse B64021861214
4St. Jozef B64201512312
5KFC Zwarte Leeuw B53022091111
6Vosselaar VV B53111751210
7F.C. Arendonk Sport D6231914-57
8K. Brecht SK C72501524-96
8B.S.K. Retie C72501020-106
10K. Gooreind VV B2020212-100
10K. Vlimmeren Sp. C5140813-53
10F.C. Arendonk Sport E61501216-43
12KVC Oostmalle B6060745-380
Geen kalender beschikbaar