Prov. Dames

Speeldag 1
07/09/2019 - 10:00KFC Zammel - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A3 - 3
07/09/2019 - 10:00Heikant Berlaar - KSK Weelde 3 - 4
07/09/2019 - 14:30VVC Brasschaat C - Davo Puurs A1 - 1
07/09/2019 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport A - K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A1 - 3
07/09/2019 - 14:30K.SC Mechelen - KFC Ranst A4 - 0
07/09/2019 - 15:00KFC Schoten SK A - KVC Oostmalle -
07/09/2019 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - K. Wuustwezel FC C1 - 1
Speeldag 2
14/09/2019 - 11:00KSK Weelde - VVC Brasschaat C6 - 2
14/09/2019 - 13:00Davo Puurs A - K.SC Mechelen 0 - 11
14/09/2019 - 14:00KFC Ranst A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw 16 - 3
14/09/2019 - 14:30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - Heikant Berlaar 3 - 0
14/09/2019 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle - KFC Zammel 3 - 10
14/09/2019 - 15:00K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A - KFC Schoten SK A -
14/09/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC C - F.C. Arendonk Sport A1 - 1
Speeldag 3
21/09/2019 - 10:00KFC Zammel - K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A4 - 4
21/09/2019 - 10:00Heikant Berlaar - KVC Oostmalle 11 - 0
21/09/2019 - 14:30VVC Brasschaat C - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A4 - 0
21/09/2019 - 14:30K.SC Mechelen - KSK Weelde 9 - 0
21/09/2019 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport A - KFC Schoten SK A -
21/09/2019 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - Davo Puurs A1 - 3
21/09/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC C - KFC Ranst A -
Speeldag 4
28/09/2019 - 11:00KSK Weelde - KFC Zwarte Leeuw 9 - 0
28/09/2019 - 13:00Davo Puurs A - K. Wuustwezel FC C9 - 1
28/09/2019 - 14:00KFC Ranst A - F.C. Arendonk Sport A -
28/09/2019 - 14:30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - K.SC Mechelen 0 - 5
28/09/2019 - 15:00KFC Schoten SK A - KFC Zammel -
28/09/2019 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle - VVC Brasschaat C2 - 3
28/09/2019 - 15:00K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A - Heikant Berlaar 5 - 1
Speeldag 5
05/10/2019 - 10:00Heikant Berlaar - KFC Schoten SK A -
05/10/2019 - 14:00KFC Ranst A - Davo Puurs A -
05/10/2019 - 14:30VVC Brasschaat C - K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A1 - 2
05/10/2019 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport A - KFC Zammel 2 - 2
05/10/2019 - 14:30K.SC Mechelen - KVC Oostmalle 5 - 0
05/10/2019 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A1 - 6
05/10/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC C - KSK Weelde 1 - 5
Speeldag 6
12/10/2019 - 10:00KFC Zammel - Heikant Berlaar 5 - 0
12/10/2019 - 11:00KSK Weelde - KFC Ranst A -
12/10/2019 - 13:00Davo Puurs A - F.C. Arendonk Sport A4 - 1
12/10/2019 - 14:30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - K. Wuustwezel FC C2 - 2
12/10/2019 - 15:00KFC Schoten SK A - VVC Brasschaat C -
12/10/2019 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle - KFC Zwarte Leeuw 3 - 3
12/10/2019 - 15:00K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A - K.SC Mechelen 2 - 2
Speeldag 7
19/10/2019 - 13:00Davo Puurs A - KSK Weelde 7 - 3
19/10/2019 - 14:00KFC Ranst A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A -
19/10/2019 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport A - Heikant Berlaar 3 - 2
19/10/2019 - 14:30K.SC Mechelen - KFC Schoten SK A -
19/10/2019 - 14:30VVC Brasschaat C - KFC Zammel 1 - 3
19/10/2019 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A2 - 3
19/10/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC C - KVC Oostmalle 5 - 0
Speeldag 8
26/10/2019 - 10:00Heikant Berlaar - VVC Brasschaat C7 - 3
26/10/2019 - 10:00KFC Zammel - K.SC Mechelen 1 - 1
26/10/2019 - 11:00KSK Weelde - F.C. Arendonk Sport A2 - 2
26/10/2019 - 14:30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - Davo Puurs A1 - 10
26/10/2019 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle - KFC Ranst A -
26/10/2019 - 15:00KFC Schoten SK A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
26/10/2019 - 15:00K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A - K. Wuustwezel FC C3 - 0
Speeldag 9
02/11/2019 - 11:00KSK Weelde - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A1 - 3
02/11/2019 - 13:00Davo Puurs A - KVC Oostmalle 15 - 3
02/11/2019 - 14:00KFC Ranst A - K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A -
02/11/2019 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport A - VVC Brasschaat C2 - 4
02/11/2019 - 14:30K.SC Mechelen - Heikant Berlaar 4 - 0
02/11/2019 - 14:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KFC Zammel 4 - 4
02/11/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC C - KFC Schoten SK A -
Speeldag 10
09/11/2019 - 10:00KFC Zammel - K. Wuustwezel FC C3 - 0
09/11/2019 - 10:00Heikant Berlaar - KFC Zwarte Leeuw 4 - 4
09/11/2019 - 14:30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - F.C. Arendonk Sport A0 - 2
09/11/2019 - 14:30VVC Brasschaat C - K.SC Mechelen 0 - 6
09/11/2019 - 14:30KVC Oostmalle - KSK Weelde 4 - 7
09/11/2019 - 15:00K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A - Davo Puurs A1 - 3
09/11/2019 - 15:00KFC Schoten SK A - KFC Ranst A -
Speeldag 11
16/11/2019 - 11:00KSK Weelde - K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A6 - 4
16/11/2019 - 13:00Davo Puurs A - KFC Schoten SK A -
16/11/2019 - 13:30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - KVC Oostmalle 4 - 3
16/11/2019 - 14:00KFC Ranst A - KFC Zammel -
16/11/2019 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport A - K.SC Mechelen 1 - 2
16/11/2019 - 14:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - VVC Brasschaat C1 - 3
16/11/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC C - Heikant Berlaar 2 - 1
Speeldag 12
23/11/2019 - 10:00Heikant Berlaar - KFC Ranst A -
23/11/2019 - 10:00KFC Zammel - Davo Puurs A1 - 4
23/11/2019 - 14:30K.SC Mechelen - KFC Zwarte Leeuw 9 - 0
23/11/2019 - 14:30VVC Brasschaat C - K. Wuustwezel FC C5 - 0
23/11/2019 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport A - KVC Oostmalle 3 - 0
23/11/2019 - 15:00K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A3 - 1
23/11/2019 - 15:00KFC Schoten SK A - KSK Weelde -
Speeldag 13
30/11/2019 - 11:00KSK Weelde - KFC Zammel 8 - 0
30/11/2019 - 13:00Davo Puurs A - Heikant Berlaar 6 - 0
30/11/2019 - 14:00KFC Ranst A - VVC Brasschaat C -
30/11/2019 - 14:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - F.C. Arendonk Sport A0 - 3
30/11/2019 - 14:30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - KFC Schoten SK A -
30/11/2019 - 14:30KVC Oostmalle - K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A0 - 5
30/11/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC C - K.SC Mechelen 0 - 1
Speeldag 14
07/12/2019 - 11:00KSK Weelde - Heikant Berlaar 5 - 3
07/12/2019 - 13:00Davo Puurs A - VVC Brasschaat C4 - 1
07/12/2019 - 14:00KFC Ranst A - K.SC Mechelen -
07/12/2019 - 14:30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - KFC Zammel 3 - 1
07/12/2019 - 14:30K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A - F.C. Arendonk Sport A2 - 2
07/12/2019 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle - KFC Schoten SK A -
07/12/2019 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC C - KFC Zwarte Leeuw 7 - 0
Speeldag 15
14/12/2019 - 10:00Heikant Berlaar - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A -
14/12/2019 - 10:00KFC Zammel - KVC Oostmalle -
14/12/2019 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport A - K. Wuustwezel FC C -
14/12/2019 - 14:30VVC Brasschaat C - KSK Weelde -
14/12/2019 - 14:30K.SC Mechelen - Davo Puurs A -
14/12/2019 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KFC Ranst A -
14/12/2019 - 15:00KFC Schoten SK A - K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A -
Speeldag 16
11/01/2020 - 11:00KSK Weelde - K.SC Mechelen -
11/01/2020 - 13:00Davo Puurs A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
11/01/2020 - 14:00KFC Ranst A - K. Wuustwezel FC C -
11/01/2020 - 14:30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - VVC Brasschaat C -
11/01/2020 - 14:30KVC Oostmalle - Heikant Berlaar -
11/01/2020 - 15:00KFC Schoten SK A - F.C. Arendonk Sport A -
11/01/2020 - 15:00K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A - KFC Zammel -
Speeldag 17
18/01/2020 - 10:00KFC Zammel - KFC Schoten SK A -
18/01/2020 - 10:00Heikant Berlaar - K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A -
18/01/2020 - 14:30VVC Brasschaat C - KVC Oostmalle -
18/01/2020 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport A - KFC Ranst A -
18/01/2020 - 14:30K.SC Mechelen - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A -
18/01/2020 - 14:30KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KSK Weelde -
18/01/2020 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC C - Davo Puurs A -
Speeldag 18
25/01/2020 - 10:00KFC Zammel - F.C. Arendonk Sport A -
25/01/2020 - 11:00KSK Weelde - K. Wuustwezel FC C -
25/01/2020 - 13:00Davo Puurs A - KFC Ranst A -
25/01/2020 - 14:30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
25/01/2020 - 14:30KVC Oostmalle - K.SC Mechelen -
25/01/2020 - 15:00KFC Schoten SK A - Heikant Berlaar -
25/01/2020 - 15:00K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A - VVC Brasschaat C -
Speeldag 19
01/02/2020 - 10:00Heikant Berlaar - KFC Zammel -
01/02/2020 - 14:00KFC Ranst A - KSK Weelde -
01/02/2020 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport A - Davo Puurs A -
01/02/2020 - 14:30K.SC Mechelen - K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A -
01/02/2020 - 14:30VVC Brasschaat C - KFC Schoten SK A -
01/02/2020 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KVC Oostmalle -
01/02/2020 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC C - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A -
Speeldag 20
08/02/2020 - 10:00Heikant Berlaar - F.C. Arendonk Sport A -
08/02/2020 - 10:00KFC Zammel - VVC Brasschaat C -
08/02/2020 - 11:00KSK Weelde - Davo Puurs A -
08/02/2020 - 14:30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - KFC Ranst A -
08/02/2020 - 15:00KFC Schoten SK A - K.SC Mechelen -
08/02/2020 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle - K. Wuustwezel FC C -
08/02/2020 - 15:00K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
Speeldag 21
15/02/2020 - 13:00Davo Puurs A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A -
15/02/2020 - 14:00KFC Ranst A - KVC Oostmalle -
15/02/2020 - 14:30VVC Brasschaat C - Heikant Berlaar -
15/02/2020 - 14:30K.SC Mechelen - KFC Zammel -
15/02/2020 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport A - KSK Weelde -
15/02/2020 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KFC Schoten SK A -
15/02/2020 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC C - K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A -
Speeldag 22
22/02/2020 - 10:00KFC Zammel - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
22/02/2020 - 10:00Heikant Berlaar - K.SC Mechelen -
22/02/2020 - 14:30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - KSK Weelde -
22/02/2020 - 14:30VVC Brasschaat C - F.C. Arendonk Sport A -
22/02/2020 - 15:00KFC Schoten SK A - K. Wuustwezel FC C -
22/02/2020 - 15:00K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A - KFC Ranst A -
22/02/2020 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle - Davo Puurs A -
Speeldag 23
29/02/2020 - 11:00KSK Weelde - KVC Oostmalle -
29/02/2020 - 13:00Davo Puurs A - K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A -
29/02/2020 - 14:00KFC Ranst A - KFC Schoten SK A -
29/02/2020 - 14:30K.SC Mechelen - VVC Brasschaat C -
29/02/2020 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A -
29/02/2020 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - Heikant Berlaar -
29/02/2020 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC C - KFC Zammel -
Speeldag 24
07/03/2020 - 10:00Heikant Berlaar - K. Wuustwezel FC C -
07/03/2020 - 10:00KFC Zammel - KFC Ranst A -
07/03/2020 - 14:30VVC Brasschaat C - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
07/03/2020 - 14:30K.SC Mechelen - F.C. Arendonk Sport A -
07/03/2020 - 15:00KFC Schoten SK A - Davo Puurs A -
07/03/2020 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A -
07/03/2020 - 15:00K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A - KSK Weelde -
Speeldag 25
14/03/2020 - 11:00KSK Weelde - KFC Schoten SK A -
14/03/2020 - 13:00Davo Puurs A - KFC Zammel -
14/03/2020 - 14:00KFC Ranst A - Heikant Berlaar -
14/03/2020 - 14:30SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A -
14/03/2020 - 15:00KVC Oostmalle - F.C. Arendonk Sport A -
14/03/2020 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - K.SC Mechelen -
14/03/2020 - 9::30K. Wuustwezel FC C - VVC Brasschaat C -
Speeldag 26
21/03/2020 - 10:00Heikant Berlaar - Davo Puurs A -
21/03/2020 - 10:00KFC Zammel - KSK Weelde -
21/03/2020 - 14:30F.C. Arendonk Sport A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
21/03/2020 - 14:30VVC Brasschaat C - KFC Ranst A -
21/03/2020 - 14:30K.SC Mechelen - K. Wuustwezel FC C -
21/03/2020 - 15:00K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A - KVC Oostmalle -
21/03/2020 - 15:00KFC Schoten SK A - SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1Davo Puurs A12101166254131
1K.SC Mechelen 119025545129
3KSK Weelde 1283156381825
4KFC Ranst A211016793
4K. Berchem Sp. 2004 A1272337231424
5SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A125522635-917
6KFC Zammel 124353733417
7VVC Brasschaat C125612834-616
8F.C. Arendonk Sport A124442322116
9K. Wuustwezel FC C123632031-1112
10Heikant Berlaar 122913244-127
11KFC Zwarte Leeuw 120841755-384
12KVC Oostmalle 1101011871-531
Geen kalender beschikbaar