Nat. Reserven

Kemland Gert - trainer

Speeldag 1
26/10/2018 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen A - R.Cappellen FC. A1 - 2
26/10/2018 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - Hoogstraten VV. A1 - 3
26/10/2018 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A3 - 0
26/10/2018 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A2 - 2
27/10/2018 - 14:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A3 - 2
27/10/2018 - 15:00K.FC.Duffel B - FC Turnhout A2 - 2
Speeldag 10
02/11/2018 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - Hoogstraten VV. A5 - 1
02/11/2018 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.FC.Duffel B4 - 0
02/11/2018 - 20:00FC Turnhout A - K.FC.Nijlen A3 - 1
02/11/2018 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 A3 - 3
02/11/2018 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A1 - 0
03/11/2018 - 14:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A3 - 2
Speeldag 11
08/11/2018 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - R.Cappellen FC. A1 - 0
09/11/2018 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - FC Turnhout A0 - 2
09/11/2018 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A1 - 7
09/11/2018 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 A - K.VV.Vosselaar A6 - 0
10/11/2018 - 14:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A5 - 0
10/11/2018 - 14:30K.FC.Duffel B - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A1 - 2
Speeldag 12
16/11/2018 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - FC Turnhout A3 - 1
16/11/2018 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A2 - 4
16/11/2018 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A2 - 1
16/11/2018 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. A - K.VV.Vosselaar A3 - 0
17/11/2018 - 14:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 A2 - 1
17/11/2018 - 14:30K.FC.Duffel B - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A0 - 2
Speeldag 13
23/11/2018 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.Nijlen A6 - 3
23/11/2018 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A5 - 2
23/11/2018 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 A - K.FC.Duffel B7 - 0
23/11/2018 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - Hoogstraten VV. A1 - 3
23/11/2018 - 20:00FC Turnhout A - R.Cappellen FC. A1 - 0
24/11/2018 - 14:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A4 - 2
Speeldag 14
29/11/2018 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 2
30/11/2018 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 A1 - 2
30/11/2018 - 20:00FC Turnhout A - K.VV.Vosselaar A2 - 1
30/11/2018 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A4 - 2
30/11/2018 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A3 - 2
01/12/2018 - 14:30K.FC.Duffel B - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A0 - 3
Speeldag 15
07/12/2018 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
07/12/2018 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.FC.Duffel B -
07/12/2018 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Hoogstraten VV. A -
07/12/2018 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - FC Turnhout A -
08/12/2018 - 12:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - R.Cappellen FC. A -
08/12/2018 - 14:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
Speeldag 16
14/12/2018 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.VV.Vosselaar A -
14/12/2018 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
14/12/2018 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen A - K.FC.Duffel B -
14/12/2018 - 20:00FC Turnhout A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
14/12/2018 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
17/12/2018 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 A -
Speeldag 17
11/01/2019 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 A - R.Cappellen FC. A -
11/01/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - FC Turnhout A -
11/01/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
12/01/2019 - 14:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - Hoogstraten VV. A -
12/01/2019 - 14:30K.FC.Duffel B - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
12/01/2019 - 14:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
Speeldag 18
18/01/2019 - 20:00FC Turnhout A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 A -
18/01/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
18/01/2019 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.FC.Duffel B -
18/01/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
18/01/2019 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
19/01/2019 - 14:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.VV.Vosselaar A -
Speeldag 19
25/01/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen A - Hoogstraten VV. A -
25/01/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
25/01/2019 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
25/01/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
26/01/2019 - 14:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - FC Turnhout A -
26/01/2019 - 14:30K.FC.Duffel B - R.Cappellen FC. A -
Speeldag 20
08/02/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VV.Vosselaar A -
08/02/2019 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
08/02/2019 - 20:00FC Turnhout A - K.FC.Duffel B -
08/02/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
08/02/2019 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
09/02/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 A -
Speeldag 21
14/02/2019 - 20:30Hoogstraten VV. A - K.VV.Vosselaar A -
15/02/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - R.Cappellen FC. A -
15/02/2019 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
15/02/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen A - FC Turnhout A -
16/02/2019 - 14:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
16/02/2019 - 15:00K.FC.Duffel B - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
Speeldag 22
22/02/2019 - 20:00FC Turnhout A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
22/02/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 A -
22/02/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
22/02/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
22/02/2019 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. A - Hoogstraten VV. A -
23/02/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.FC.Duffel B -
Speeldag 23
08/03/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - R.Cappellen FC. A1 - 0
08/03/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.Duffel B2 - 3
08/03/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A4 - 1
08/03/2019 - 20:00FC Turnhout A - Hoogstraten VV. A3 - 1
08/03/2019 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A3 - 0
09/03/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.FC.Nijlen A3 - 1
Speeldag 24
15/03/2019 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A5 - 2
15/03/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A1 - 0
15/03/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A4 - 3
15/03/2019 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. A - FC Turnhout A4 - 3
16/03/2019 - 14:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.VV.Vosselaar A1 - 0
16/03/2019 - 15:00K.FC.Duffel B - K.Berchem Sport 2004 A2 - 1
Speeldag 25
22/03/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A1 - 2
22/03/2019 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 A - K.FC.Nijlen A5 - 1
22/03/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - FC Turnhout A1 - 1
22/03/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - R.Cappellen FC. A4 - 2
23/03/2019 - 14:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.FC.Duffel B2 - 1
23/03/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - Hoogstraten VV. A5 - 1
Speeldag 26
29/03/2019 - 20:00FC Turnhout A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A0 - 4
29/03/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A3 - 3
29/03/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 A3 - 2
29/03/2019 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A3 - 1
29/03/2019 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A3 - 1
30/03/2019 - 15:00K.FC.Duffel B - K.VV.Vosselaar A0 - 2
Speeldag 27
05/04/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A3 - 1
05/04/2019 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 A - Hoogstraten VV. A4 - 3
05/04/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - R.Cappellen FC. A3 - 1
06/04/2019 - 14:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A2 - 1
06/04/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - FC Turnhout A1 - 1
06/04/2019 - 15:00K.FC.Duffel B - K.FC.Nijlen A1 - 3
Speeldag 28
12/04/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A4 - 1
12/04/2019 - 20:00FC Turnhout A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A0 - 2
12/04/2019 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A1 - 1
12/04/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.FC.Duffel B1 - 0
12/04/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen A - K.VV.Vosselaar A0 - 5
12/04/2019 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 A0 - 0
Speeldag 29
26/04/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A0 - 5
26/04/2019 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 A - FC Turnhout A3 - 2
26/04/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A0 - 0
26/04/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A1 - 2
27/04/2019 - 14:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - R.Cappellen FC. A1 - 0
27/04/2019 - 15:00K.FC.Duffel B - Hoogstraten VV. A0 - 5
Speeldag 30
03/05/2019 - 20:00FC Turnhout A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A0 - 1
03/05/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 A0 - 4
03/05/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.VV.Vosselaar A1 - 1
03/05/2019 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.FC.Nijlen A3 - 0
03/05/2019 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. A - K.FC.Duffel B5 - 2
04/05/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A3 - 0
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A00000000
2Hoogstraten VV. A1494137261128
3K.Berchem Sport 2004 A1483343192427
4K.VV.Vosselaar A147522723423
4K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A147523324923
6R.Cappellen FC. A147612420422
6SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A1476139281122
8FC Turnhout A145632124-318
9K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A145722531-617
10K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A145811827-916
11K.FC.Nijlen A1431012246-2410
12K.FC.Duffel B1421111241-297
Geen kalender beschikbaar