Nat. Reserven

Speeldag 1
29/08/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A2 - 1
30/08/2019 - 20:00Avanti Stekene - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 2 - 3
30/08/2019 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2 - 1
30/08/2019 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - K.SV.Bornem 4 - 1
30/08/2019 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - K.VV.Vosselaar A0 - 1
30/08/2019 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A1 - 4
02/09/2019 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - K.VV.Zelzate A3 - 1
Speeldag 2
06/09/2019 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - Avanti Stekene 3 - 0
06/09/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - R.Cappellen FC. 4 - 2
06/09/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.SV.Temse 1 - 1
06/09/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - Hoogstraten VV. A1 - 4
06/09/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 2 - 6
07/09/2019 - 14:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.FC Turnhout 4 - 1
07/09/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem - K.VK.Svelta Melsele 4 - 1
Speeldag 3
13/09/2019 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A4 - 1
13/09/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VV.Zelzate A3 - 0
13/09/2019 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 3 - 2
13/09/2019 - 20:00Avanti Stekene - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A5 - 1
13/09/2019 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - K.VV.Vosselaar A1 - 3
13/09/2019 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - R.Cappellen FC. 1 - 2
14/09/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 - 2
Speeldag 4
20/09/2019 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - K.SV.Bornem 5 - 2
20/09/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A2 - 1
20/09/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.FC Turnhout 4 - 0
20/09/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 1 - 1
20/09/2019 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. - K.SV.Temse 4 - 3
21/09/2019 - 14:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.VK.Svelta Melsele 2 - 2
17/01/2020 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - Hoogstraten VV. A -
Speeldag 5
27/09/2019 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - R.Cappellen FC. 2 - 1
27/09/2019 - 20:00Avanti Stekene - K.VV.Zelzate A3 - 0
27/09/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VV.Vosselaar A0 - 6
27/09/2019 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A3 - 0
27/09/2019 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - K.SV.Temse 2 - 1
28/09/2019 - 14:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 3 - 2
28/09/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A1 - 2
Speeldag 6
04/10/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - Hoogstraten VV. A3 - 0
04/10/2019 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - K.VK.Svelta Melsele 5 - 2
04/10/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 - 4
04/10/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - Avanti Stekene 0 - 3
04/10/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - K.FC Turnhout 4 - 1
04/10/2019 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A0 - 0
07/10/2019 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - K.Berchem Sport 2004 0 - 5
Speeldag 7
11/10/2019 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - R.Cappellen FC. 1 - 0
11/10/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.SV.Temse 2 - 1
11/10/2019 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A1 - 5
11/10/2019 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A1 - 2
11/10/2019 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - K.Berchem Sport 2004 1 - 5
12/10/2019 - 15:00Avanti Stekene - K.VV.Vosselaar A3 - 4
12/10/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem - K.VV.Zelzate A2 - 2
Speeldag 8
18/10/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.FC Turnhout 3 - 1
18/10/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 - 4
18/10/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.SV.Bornem 5 - 1
18/10/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.VK.Svelta Melsele 5 - 0
18/10/2019 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A4 - 0
18/10/2019 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. - Avanti Stekene 0 - 3
21/10/2019 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - Hoogstraten VV. A -
Speeldag 9
24/10/2019 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 3 - 5
25/10/2019 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - K.VV.Zelzate A5 - 2
25/10/2019 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - R.Cappellen FC. 0 - 2
25/10/2019 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 1
25/10/2019 - 20:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A1 - 0
26/10/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem - K.VV.Vosselaar A0 - 6
07/03/2020 - 15:00Avanti Stekene - K.SV.Temse -
Speeldag 10
01/11/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 - 1
01/11/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2 - 2
01/11/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Hoogstraten VV. A0 - 0
01/11/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A2 - 7
01/11/2019 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - Avanti Stekene 2 - 2
01/11/2019 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. - K.SV.Bornem 6 - 1
04/11/2019 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - K.FC Turnhout 4 - 2
Speeldag 11
08/11/2019 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - K.VV.Vosselaar A5 - 1
08/11/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A2 - 1
08/11/2019 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - K.Berchem Sport 2004 2 - 5
08/11/2019 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - Hoogstraten VV. A0 - 7
09/11/2019 - 14:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - R.Cappellen FC. 4 - 1
09/11/2019 - 14:30Avanti Stekene - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 0
09/11/2019 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem - K.SV.Temse 0 - 2
Speeldag 12
14/11/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC Turnhout 2 - 3
15/11/2019 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - K.SV.Bornem 10 - 0
15/11/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - K.VK.Svelta Melsele 5 - 0
15/11/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A3 - 2
15/11/2019 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - Avanti Stekene 2 - 0
15/11/2019 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 3 - 1
18/11/2019 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 3 - 1
Speeldag 13
22/11/2019 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - K.SV.Temse 2 - 1
22/11/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A1 - 6
22/11/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - R.Cappellen FC. 0 - 3
22/11/2019 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - Hoogstraten VV. A1 - 0
22/11/2019 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - Avanti Stekene 1 - 9
23/11/2019 - 14:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.Berchem Sport 2004 0 - 1
23/11/2019 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 2
Speeldag 14
29/11/2019 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 7 - 1
29/11/2019 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 - 1
29/11/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.VV.Zelzate A5 - 0
29/11/2019 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.SV.Bornem 2 - 0
29/11/2019 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A0 - 3
30/11/2019 - 14:30Avanti Stekene - K.FC Turnhout 3 - 1
02/12/2019 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A3 - 2
Speeldag 15
06/12/2019 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A0 - 0
06/12/2019 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - K.VK.Svelta Melsele 6 - 0
06/12/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 2 - 3
06/12/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.VV.Vosselaar A4 - 1
06/12/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - R.Cappellen FC. 3 - 1
06/12/2019 - 20:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Hoogstraten VV. A2 - 1
07/12/2019 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem - Avanti Stekene 1 - 7
Speeldag 16
13/12/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - R.Cappellen FC. -
13/12/2019 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - Hoogstraten VV. A -
13/12/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - K.SV.Temse -
13/12/2019 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.VK.Svelta Melsele -
13/12/2019 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
13/12/2019 - 20:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Avanti Stekene -
14/12/2019 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem - K.FC Turnhout -
Speeldag 17
19/12/2019 - 20:00R.Cappellen FC. - K.VV.Vosselaar A -
03/01/2020 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
03/01/2020 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
03/01/2020 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - K.SV.Bornem -
04/01/2020 - 14:30Avanti Stekene - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas -
06/01/2020 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
24/01/2020 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - K.VV.Zelzate A -
Speeldag 18
10/01/2020 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.SV.Temse -
10/01/2020 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - Avanti Stekene -
10/01/2020 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
10/01/2020 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - K.FC Turnhout -
10/01/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 -
10/01/2020 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. - K.VK.Svelta Melsele -
10/01/2020 - 20:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.SV.Bornem -
Speeldag 19
19/09/2019 - 20:15Hoogstraten VV. A - K.VV.Zelzate A3 - 2
17/01/2020 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
17/01/2020 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
17/01/2020 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - K.VV.Vosselaar A -
17/01/2020 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
18/01/2020 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas -
20/01/2020 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - R.Cappellen FC. -
Speeldag 20
31/01/2020 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.SV.Bornem -
31/01/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - Hoogstraten VV. A -
31/01/2020 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
31/01/2020 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - Avanti Stekene -
31/01/2020 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
31/01/2020 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. - K.Berchem Sport 2004 -
03/02/2020 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - K.VK.Svelta Melsele -
Speeldag 21
07/02/2020 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - R.Cappellen FC. -
07/02/2020 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - K.VV.Zelzate A -
07/02/2020 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - K.SV.Temse -
07/02/2020 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.VV.Vosselaar A -
07/02/2020 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas -
07/02/2020 - 20:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
08/02/2020 - 15:00Avanti Stekene - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
Speeldag 22
14/02/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.FC Turnhout -
14/02/2020 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - K.VK.Svelta Melsele -
14/02/2020 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - Avanti Stekene -
14/02/2020 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - K.SV.Bornem -
14/02/2020 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas -
14/02/2020 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. - Hoogstraten VV. A -
17/02/2020 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
Speeldag 23
21/02/2020 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.SV.Temse -
21/02/2020 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.Berchem Sport 2004 -
21/02/2020 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - K.VV.Vosselaar A -
21/02/2020 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
21/02/2020 - 20:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.VV.Zelzate A -
22/02/2020 - 15:00Avanti Stekene - R.Cappellen FC. -
22/02/2020 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
Speeldag 24
28/10/2019 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - Avanti Stekene 2 - 4
06/03/2020 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas -
06/03/2020 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - Hoogstraten VV. A -
06/03/2020 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - K.SV.Bornem -
06/03/2020 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VK.Svelta Melsele -
06/03/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
06/03/2020 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. - K.FC Turnhout -
Speeldag 25
12/03/2020 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
13/03/2020 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
13/03/2020 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.VV.Zelzate A -
13/03/2020 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - K.SV.Temse -
13/03/2020 - 20:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.VV.Vosselaar A -
14/03/2020 - 15:00Avanti Stekene - K.Berchem Sport 2004 -
14/03/2020 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem - R.Cappellen FC. -
Speeldag 26
20/03/2020 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - K.FC Turnhout -
20/03/2020 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas -
20/03/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
20/03/2020 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.VK.Svelta Melsele -
20/03/2020 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Avanti Stekene -
20/03/2020 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
23/03/2020 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - K.SV.Bornem -
Speeldag 27
27/03/2020 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.VV.Vosselaar A -
27/03/2020 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - R.Cappellen FC. -
27/03/2020 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
27/03/2020 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - K.VV.Zelzate A -
28/03/2020 - 14:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.SV.Temse -
28/03/2020 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem - K.Berchem Sport 2004 -
28/03/2020 - 15:00Avanti Stekene - Hoogstraten VV. A -
Speeldag 28
03/04/2020 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.SV.Bornem -
03/04/2020 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
03/04/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.VV.Zelzate A -
03/04/2020 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - K.FC Turnhout -
03/04/2020 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
04/04/2020 - 15:00Avanti Stekene - K.VK.Svelta Melsele -
06/04/2020 - 20:00K.SV.Temse - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas -
Speeldag 29
17/04/2020 - 20:00Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - K.Berchem Sport 2004 -
17/04/2020 - 20:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.SV.Temse -
17/04/2020 - 20:00K.VV.Zelzate A - K.VV.Vosselaar A -
17/04/2020 - 20:00K.FC Turnhout - Avanti Stekene -
17/04/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.VK.Svelta Melsele -
17/04/2020 - 20:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
18/04/2020 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem - Hoogstraten VV. A -
Speeldag 30
24/04/2020 - 20:00Hoogstraten VV. A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
24/04/2020 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas -
24/04/2020 - 20:00K.Berchem Sport 2004 - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
24/04/2020 - 20:00K.VV.Vosselaar A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
24/04/2020 - 20:15K.VK.Svelta Melsele - K.FC Turnhout -
24/04/2020 - 20:30R.Cappellen FC. - K.VV.Zelzate A -
25/04/2020 - 15:00Avanti Stekene - K.SV.Bornem -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1K.Berchem Sport 2004 14120260164438
2K.VV.Vosselaar A14102242202232
3Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1492332161630
4Avanti Stekene 1494145202528
5Hoogstraten VV. A1384128151325
6SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A1475234221223
7Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 146623530520
8R.Cappellen FC. 146712627-119
9K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A146803132-118
10K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A144551421-717
10K.SV.Temse 135712529-416
12K.FC Turnhout 145902639-1315
13K.VV.Zelzate A1431012549-2410
14K.VK.Svelta Melsele 1411121156-455
15K.SV.Bornem 1411211456-424
Geen kalender beschikbaar