Eerste Elftal

Speeldag 1
01/09/2018 - 18:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A2 - 2
01/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - FC.Helson Helchteren A1 - 1
01/09/2018 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A4 - 0
01/09/2018 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A3 - 4
01/09/2018 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A3 - 3
02/09/2018 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.FC.Nijlen A2 - 1
02/09/2018 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A1 - 3
15/12/2018 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - Eendracht Termien A -
Speeldag 2
08/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.RC.Mechelen A2 - 1
08/09/2018 - 19:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A5 - 1
08/09/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.SV.Bornem A0 - 2
08/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.AC.Betekom A4 - 1
09/09/2018 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.VC.Houtvenne A0 - 2
09/09/2018 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.VK.Wellen A1 - 1
09/09/2018 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A2 - 2
09/09/2018 - 16:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.VK.Tienen A0 - 3
Speeldag 3
15/09/2018 - 18:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A2 - 2
15/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.FC.Nijlen A0 - 0
15/09/2018 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - Eendracht Termien A2 - 3
15/09/2018 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A0 - 2
15/09/2018 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A3 - 2
15/09/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 1
16/09/2018 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - FC.Helson Helchteren A1 - 2
16/09/2018 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.RC.Mechelen A0 - 0
Speeldag 4
22/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
22/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VK.Tienen A -
22/09/2018 - 19:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
22/09/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VK.Wellen A -
22/09/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
22/09/2018 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
23/09/2018 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.SV.Bornem A -
23/09/2018 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.AC.Betekom A -
Speeldag 5
29/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
29/09/2018 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
29/09/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
29/09/2018 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
30/09/2018 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
30/09/2018 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
30/09/2018 - 15:00K.AC.Betekom A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
30/09/2018 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - Eendracht Termien A -
Speeldag 6
06/10/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
06/10/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
06/10/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
06/10/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.VK.Tienen A -
06/10/2018 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.SV.Bornem A -
07/10/2018 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.AC.Betekom A -
07/10/2018 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
07/10/2018 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.VK.Wellen A -
Speeldag 7
13/10/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
13/10/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
13/10/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
13/10/2018 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
13/10/2018 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - Eendracht Termien A -
14/10/2018 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
14/10/2018 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
14/10/2018 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
Speeldag 8
20/10/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.AC.Betekom A -
20/10/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
20/10/2018 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.SV.Bornem A -
20/10/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
20/10/2018 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.VK.Wellen A -
21/10/2018 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
21/10/2018 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.VK.Tienen A -
21/10/2018 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
Speeldag 9
27/10/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Eendracht Termien A -
27/10/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
27/10/2018 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
27/10/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
28/10/2018 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
28/10/2018 - 15:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
28/10/2018 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.SV.Bornem A -
28/10/2018 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
Speeldag 10
04/11/2018 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
04/11/2018 - 14:30Eendracht Termien A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
04/11/2018 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
04/11/2018 - 15:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.AC.Betekom A -
04/11/2018 - 15:00K.FC.Nijlen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
04/11/2018 - 15:00K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.VK.Wellen A -
04/11/2018 - 15:00K.RC.Mechelen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
04/11/2018 - 15:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VK.Tienen A -
Speeldag 11
10/11/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
10/11/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
10/11/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
10/11/2018 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
10/11/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
11/11/2018 - 14:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - Eendracht Termien A -
11/11/2018 - 14:30K.VK.Tienen A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
11/11/2018 - 15:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.SV.Bornem A -
Speeldag 12
17/11/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
17/11/2018 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
17/11/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
17/11/2018 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
18/11/2018 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem A - K.AC.Betekom A -
18/11/2018 - 14:30Eendracht Termien A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
18/11/2018 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.VK.Tienen A -
18/11/2018 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.VK.Wellen A -
Speeldag 13
24/11/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
24/11/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
24/11/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
24/11/2018 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
24/11/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.SV.Bornem A -
25/11/2018 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - Eendracht Termien A -
25/11/2018 - 14:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
25/11/2018 - 14:30K.VK.Tienen A - K.VK.Wellen A -
Speeldag 14
01/12/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
01/12/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
01/12/2018 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
01/12/2018 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
01/12/2018 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.AC.Betekom A -
02/12/2018 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
02/12/2018 - 14:30K.VK.Tienen A - Eendracht Termien A -
02/12/2018 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
Speeldag 15
08/12/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.SV.Bornem A -
08/12/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
08/12/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
08/12/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.VK.Wellen A -
08/12/2018 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Tienen A -
09/12/2018 - 14:30Eendracht Termien A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
09/12/2018 - 14:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
09/12/2018 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
Speeldag 16
02/09/2018 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.RC.Mechelen A2 - 0
15/12/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.VK.Tienen A -
15/12/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
15/12/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VK.Wellen A -
15/12/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
15/12/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.AC.Betekom A -
16/12/2018 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
16/12/2018 - 14:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.SV.Bornem A -
Speeldag 17
12/01/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - Eendracht Termien A -
12/01/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
12/01/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
12/01/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
12/01/2019 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
13/01/2019 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
13/01/2019 - 14:30K.VK.Tienen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
13/01/2019 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
Speeldag 18
19/01/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
19/01/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
19/01/2019 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.AC.Betekom A -
19/01/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
19/01/2019 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.VK.Tienen A -
20/01/2019 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.SV.Bornem A -
20/01/2019 - 14:30Eendracht Termien A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
20/01/2019 - 14:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.VK.Wellen A -
Speeldag 19
26/01/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
26/01/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
26/01/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
26/01/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
26/01/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
27/01/2019 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem A - Eendracht Termien A -
27/01/2019 - 14:30K.VK.Tienen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
27/01/2019 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
Speeldag 20
10/02/2019 - 15:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.VK.Wellen A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.AC.Betekom A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00K.FC.Nijlen A - K.SV.Bornem A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.VK.Tienen A -
Speeldag 21
16/02/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
16/02/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
16/02/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
16/02/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
16/02/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - Eendracht Termien A -
17/02/2019 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
17/02/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
17/02/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
Speeldag 22
23/02/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.VK.Tienen A -
23/02/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.SV.Bornem A -
23/02/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
23/02/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.VK.Wellen A -
23/02/2019 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
24/02/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
24/02/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
24/02/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.AC.Betekom A -
Speeldag 23
09/03/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
09/03/2019 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
09/03/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
09/03/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - Eendracht Termien A -
10/03/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
10/03/2019 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
10/03/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
10/03/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
Speeldag 24
16/03/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
16/03/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.VK.Wellen A -
16/03/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
16/03/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
16/03/2019 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.AC.Betekom A -
17/03/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
17/03/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.VK.Tienen A -
17/03/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
Speeldag 25
23/03/2019 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - Eendracht Termien A -
23/03/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
23/03/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
23/03/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
23/03/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
24/03/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
24/03/2019 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.SV.Bornem A -
24/03/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
Speeldag 26
30/03/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.AC.Betekom A -
30/03/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
30/03/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
30/03/2019 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
31/03/2019 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.VK.Tienen A -
31/03/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.VK.Wellen A -
31/03/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
31/03/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
Speeldag 27
06/04/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - Eendracht Termien A -
06/04/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
06/04/2019 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
06/04/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
06/04/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.SV.Bornem A -
07/04/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
07/04/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
07/04/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
Speeldag 28
13/04/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
13/04/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
13/04/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
13/04/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.VK.Tienen A -
13/04/2019 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
14/04/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
14/04/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
14/04/2019 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.AC.Betekom A -
Speeldag 29
28/04/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.VK.Tienen A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.SV.Bornem A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Wellen A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
Speeldag 30
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.FC.Nijlen A - Eendracht Termien A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Wellen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.RC.Mechelen A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.AC.Betekom A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1FC.Helson Helchteren A00000000
1Eendracht Termien A32017437
1K.VK.Tienen A00000000
4K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A32105326
5K.VC.Houtvenne A31026425
5K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A31028535
7Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A311157-24
7K.FC.Nijlen A31113304
9K.SV.Bornem A312045-13
9K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A312078-13
9K.AC.Betekom A3120710-33
12K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A30033303
13K.VK.Wellen A301246-22
13Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A301256-12
15F.C. Esperanza Pelt A302128-61
15K.RC.Mechelen A302114-31
Geen kalender beschikbaar