Eerste Elftal

Speeldag 1
31/08/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - Eendracht Termien -
31/08/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.VK.Beringen -
31/08/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
31/08/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.FC Turnhout A -
31/08/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
01/09/2019 - 15:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VK.Wellen -
01/09/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren - VK.Linden A -
01/09/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
Speeldag 2
07/09/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
07/09/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.AC.Betekom A -
07/09/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.VC.Houtvenne -
07/09/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
07/09/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
07/09/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
08/09/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - FC.Helson Helchteren -
08/09/2019 - 15:00VK.Linden A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
Speeldag 3
14/09/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
14/09/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.FC Turnhout A -
14/09/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - Eendracht Termien -
14/09/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - K.VK.Beringen -
14/09/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
14/09/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - VK.Linden A -
15/09/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
15/09/2019 - 15:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
Speeldag 4
21/09/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - FC.Helson Helchteren -
21/09/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
21/09/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
21/09/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.VK.Wellen -
21/09/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
22/09/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.AC.Betekom A -
22/09/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.VC.Houtvenne -
22/09/2019 - 15:00VK.Linden A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
Speeldag 5
28/09/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC Turnhout A -
28/09/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - Eendracht Termien -
28/09/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
28/09/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
28/09/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
28/09/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.VC.Houtvenne -
29/09/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
29/09/2019 - 15:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - VK.Linden A -
Speeldag 6
05/10/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VK.Beringen -
05/10/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - K.AC.Betekom A -
05/10/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - FC.Helson Helchteren -
05/10/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
05/10/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
06/10/2019 - 15:00VK.Linden A - K.VK.Wellen -
06/10/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
06/10/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
Speeldag 7
12/10/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VC.Houtvenne -
12/10/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.FC Turnhout A -
12/10/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - FC.Helson Helchteren -
12/10/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
12/10/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - VK.Linden A -
12/10/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - Eendracht Termien -
12/10/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
13/10/2019 - 15:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
Speeldag 8
19/10/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
19/10/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
19/10/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.AC.Betekom A -
19/10/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.VK.Wellen -
20/10/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
20/10/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.VK.Beringen -
20/10/2019 - 15:00VK.Linden A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
20/10/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
Speeldag 9
26/10/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - VK.Linden A -
26/10/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.VC.Houtvenne -
26/10/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
26/10/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
26/10/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - FC.Helson Helchteren -
26/10/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - K.FC Turnhout A -
26/10/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - Eendracht Termien -
27/10/2019 - 15:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
Speeldag 10
03/11/2019 - 14:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
03/11/2019 - 14:30VK.Linden A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
03/11/2019 - 14:30K.FC Turnhout A - K.VK.Beringen -
03/11/2019 - 14:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.AC.Betekom A -
03/11/2019 - 14:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
03/11/2019 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
03/11/2019 - 14:30Eendracht Termien - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
03/11/2019 - 14:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.VK.Wellen -
Speeldag 11
09/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
09/11/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
09/11/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
09/11/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.AC.Betekom A -
09/11/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.FC Turnhout A -
09/11/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - K.VC.Houtvenne -
10/11/2019 - 14:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - FC.Helson Helchteren -
10/11/2019 - 14:30VK.Linden A - Eendracht Termien -
Speeldag 12
16/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
16/11/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.VK.Beringen -
16/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
16/11/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
16/11/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - VK.Linden A -
17/11/2019 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren - K.VK.Wellen -
17/11/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
17/11/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
Speeldag 13
23/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
23/11/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
23/11/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - FC.Helson Helchteren -
23/11/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
23/11/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.VC.Houtvenne -
24/11/2019 - 14:30VK.Linden A - K.FC Turnhout A -
24/11/2019 - 14:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.AC.Betekom A -
24/11/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
Speeldag 14
30/11/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
30/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - Eendracht Termien -
30/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VK.Beringen -
30/11/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
30/11/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Wellen -
30/11/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
01/12/2019 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
01/12/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - VK.Linden A -
Speeldag 15
07/12/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - FC.Helson Helchteren -
07/12/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
07/12/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
07/12/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.FC Turnhout A -
07/12/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - K.AC.Betekom A -
08/12/2019 - 14:30VK.Linden A - K.VC.Houtvenne -
08/12/2019 - 14:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
08/12/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
Speeldag 16
14/12/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
14/12/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
14/12/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.AC.Betekom A -
14/12/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
14/12/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
14/12/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
15/12/2019 - 14:30VK.Linden A - FC.Helson Helchteren -
15/12/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.VC.Houtvenne -
Speeldag 17
04/01/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - VK.Linden A -
04/01/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
04/01/2020 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
04/01/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
04/01/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.VK.Wellen -
05/01/2020 - 14:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VK.Beringen -
05/01/2020 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren - Eendracht Termien -
05/01/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.FC Turnhout A -
Speeldag 18
11/01/2020 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
11/01/2020 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - K.VC.Houtvenne -
11/01/2020 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - FC.Helson Helchteren -
11/01/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - K.VK.Wellen -
11/01/2020 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
12/01/2020 - 14:30VK.Linden A - K.AC.Betekom A -
12/01/2020 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
12/01/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
Speeldag 19
18/01/2020 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
18/01/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - VK.Linden A -
18/01/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
18/01/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
18/01/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.VK.Beringen -
18/01/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - Eendracht Termien -
19/01/2020 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren - K.FC Turnhout A -
19/01/2020 - 14:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
Speeldag 20
02/02/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - FC.Helson Helchteren -
02/02/2020 - 15:00K.FC Turnhout A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
02/02/2020 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
02/02/2020 - 15:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VK.Wellen -
02/02/2020 - 15:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.AC.Betekom A -
02/02/2020 - 15:00VK.Linden A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
02/02/2020 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
02/02/2020 - 15:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.VK.Beringen -
Speeldag 21
08/02/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
08/02/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
08/02/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
08/02/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - VK.Linden A -
08/02/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
08/02/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC Turnhout A -
09/02/2020 - 15:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - Eendracht Termien -
09/02/2020 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren - K.VC.Houtvenne -
Speeldag 22
15/02/2020 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
15/02/2020 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
15/02/2020 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
15/02/2020 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
16/02/2020 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
16/02/2020 - 15:00VK.Linden A - K.VK.Beringen -
16/02/2020 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.VK.Wellen -
16/02/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.AC.Betekom A -
Speeldag 23
22/02/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - FC.Helson Helchteren -
22/02/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
22/02/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
22/02/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
22/02/2020 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - VK.Linden A -
22/02/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VC.Houtvenne -
22/02/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - Eendracht Termien -
23/02/2020 - 15:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC Turnhout A -
Speeldag 24
07/03/2020 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
07/03/2020 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - K.VK.Wellen -
07/03/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
07/03/2020 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.VK.Beringen -
08/03/2020 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren - K.AC.Betekom A -
08/03/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
08/03/2020 - 15:00VK.Linden A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
08/03/2020 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
Speeldag 25
14/03/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - FC.Helson Helchteren -
14/03/2020 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Eendracht Termien -
14/03/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - VK.Linden A -
14/03/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - K.FC Turnhout A -
14/03/2020 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
14/03/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
14/03/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
15/03/2020 - 15:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VC.Houtvenne -
Speeldag 26
21/03/2020 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.VK.Wellen -
21/03/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
21/03/2020 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
21/03/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
21/03/2020 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
22/03/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.VK.Beringen -
22/03/2020 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
22/03/2020 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - VK.Linden A -
Speeldag 27
28/03/2020 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC Turnhout A -
28/03/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.AC.Betekom A -
28/03/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - FC.Helson Helchteren -
28/03/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen - K.VC.Houtvenne -
28/03/2020 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
28/03/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - Eendracht Termien -
29/03/2020 - 15:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
29/03/2020 - 15:00VK.Linden A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
Speeldag 28
04/04/2020 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
04/04/2020 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - VK.Linden A -
04/04/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VK.Wellen -
04/04/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
04/04/2020 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Eendracht Termien -
04/04/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
05/04/2020 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren - K.VK.Beringen -
05/04/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
Speeldag 29
19/04/2020 - 15:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
19/04/2020 - 15:00VK.Linden A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
19/04/2020 - 15:00K.VK.Beringen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
19/04/2020 - 15:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
19/04/2020 - 15:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - FC.Helson Helchteren -
19/04/2020 - 15:00K.VK.Wellen - K.AC.Betekom A -
19/04/2020 - 15:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VC.Houtvenne -
19/04/2020 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.FC Turnhout A -
Speeldag 30
26/04/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - Eendracht Termien -
26/04/2020 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne - VK.Linden A -
26/04/2020 - 15:00K.FC Turnhout A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
26/04/2020 - 15:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
26/04/2020 - 15:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.VK.Wellen -
26/04/2020 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
26/04/2020 - 15:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
26/04/2020 - 15:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Beringen -
Geen klassement beschikbaar
Geen kalender beschikbaar