Eerste Elftal

Speeldag 1
01/09/2018 - 18:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A2 - 2
01/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - FC.Helson Helchteren A1 - 1
01/09/2018 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A4 - 0
01/09/2018 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A3 - 4
01/09/2018 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A3 - 3
02/09/2018 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.FC.Nijlen A2 - 1
02/09/2018 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A1 - 3
15/12/2018 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - Eendracht Termien A -
Speeldag 2
08/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.RC.Mechelen A2 - 1
08/09/2018 - 19:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A5 - 1
08/09/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.SV.Bornem A0 - 2
08/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.AC.Betekom A4 - 1
09/09/2018 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.VC.Houtvenne A0 - 2
09/09/2018 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.VK.Wellen A1 - 1
09/09/2018 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A2 - 2
09/09/2018 - 16:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.VK.Tienen A0 - 3
Speeldag 3
15/09/2018 - 18:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A2 - 2
15/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.FC.Nijlen A0 - 0
15/09/2018 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - Eendracht Termien A2 - 3
15/09/2018 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A0 - 2
15/09/2018 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A3 - 2
15/09/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 1
16/09/2018 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - FC.Helson Helchteren A1 - 2
16/09/2018 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.RC.Mechelen A0 - 0
Speeldag 4
22/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A1 - 1
22/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VK.Tienen A1 - 1
22/09/2018 - 19:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.VC.Houtvenne A2 - 1
22/09/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VK.Wellen A0 - 2
22/09/2018 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A1 - 2
23/09/2018 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.SV.Bornem A1 - 3
23/09/2018 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.AC.Betekom A1 - 1
31/10/2018 - 20:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A2 - 4
Speeldag 5
29/09/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A1 - 1
29/09/2018 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.RC.Mechelen A2 - 1
29/09/2018 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne A - Eendracht Termien A4 - 2
29/09/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A2 - 0
29/09/2018 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - FC.Helson Helchteren A3 - 3
30/09/2018 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.FC.Nijlen A1 - 0
30/09/2018 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A3 - 1
30/09/2018 - 15:00K.AC.Betekom A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A3 - 1
Speeldag 6
06/10/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A3 - 3
06/10/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.VC.Houtvenne A1 - 4
06/10/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A0 - 2
06/10/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.VK.Tienen A0 - 3
06/10/2018 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.SV.Bornem A0 - 0
07/10/2018 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.AC.Betekom A2 - 2
07/10/2018 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A3 - 2
07/10/2018 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.VK.Wellen A1 - 1
Speeldag 7
13/10/2018 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.RC.Mechelen A1 - 4
13/10/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A6 - 1
13/10/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A2 - 1
13/10/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - FC.Helson Helchteren A2 - 0
13/10/2018 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.FC.Nijlen A1 - 1
13/10/2018 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - Eendracht Termien A2 - 3
14/10/2018 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A1 - 3
14/10/2018 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A2 - 0
Speeldag 8
20/10/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.AC.Betekom A1 - 1
20/10/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A4 - 3
20/10/2018 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.SV.Bornem A1 - 0
20/10/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.VC.Houtvenne A2 - 2
20/10/2018 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.VK.Wellen A1 - 2
21/10/2018 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A1 - 2
21/10/2018 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.VK.Tienen A1 - 2
21/10/2018 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 2
Speeldag 9
27/10/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Eendracht Termien A1 - 1
27/10/2018 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A1 - 1
27/10/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - FC.Helson Helchteren A5 - 2
27/10/2018 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A2 - 1
27/10/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.FC.Nijlen A3 - 1
28/10/2018 - 15:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.RC.Mechelen A3 - 1
28/10/2018 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.SV.Bornem A3 - 0
28/10/2018 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A3 - 0
Speeldag 10
04/11/2018 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A0 - 2
04/11/2018 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem A - K.VC.Houtvenne A1 - 1
04/11/2018 - 15:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.AC.Betekom A2 - 1
04/11/2018 - 15:00K.FC.Nijlen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A0 - 4
04/11/2018 - 15:00K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.VK.Wellen A2 - 3
04/11/2018 - 15:00K.RC.Mechelen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A1 - 1
04/11/2018 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A1 - 2
04/11/2018 - 15:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VK.Tienen A0 - 3
Speeldag 11
10/11/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.FC.Nijlen A1 - 4
10/11/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - FC.Helson Helchteren A2 - 3
10/11/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.RC.Mechelen A1 - 0
10/11/2018 - 19:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - Eendracht Termien A1 - 1
10/11/2018 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A2 - 0
10/11/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A3 - 0
11/11/2018 - 14:30K.VK.Tienen A - K.VC.Houtvenne A1 - 0
11/11/2018 - 15:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.SV.Bornem A2 - 0
Speeldag 12
17/11/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A1 - 0
17/11/2018 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.VK.Wellen A3 - 0
17/11/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A0 - 3
17/11/2018 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A2 - 2
18/11/2018 - 14:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A2 - 0
18/11/2018 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem A - K.AC.Betekom A0 - 2
18/11/2018 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.VK.Tienen A1 - 3
18/11/2018 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A2 - 3
Speeldag 13
24/11/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A3 - 0
24/11/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Nijlen A5 - 1
24/11/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A4 - 4
24/11/2018 - 19:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.RC.Mechelen A2 - 1
24/11/2018 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VC.Houtvenne A2 - 2
24/11/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.SV.Bornem A0 - 2
25/11/2018 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - Eendracht Termien A0 - 0
25/11/2018 - 14:30K.VK.Tienen A - K.VK.Wellen A1 - 0
Speeldag 14
01/12/2018 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A1 - 0
01/12/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A3 - 0
01/12/2018 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A4 - 2
01/12/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - FC.Helson Helchteren A1 - 2
01/12/2018 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A2 - 0
01/12/2018 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.AC.Betekom A6 - 1
02/12/2018 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 2
02/12/2018 - 14:30K.VK.Tienen A - Eendracht Termien A2 - 0
Speeldag 15
08/12/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.SV.Bornem A -
08/12/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
08/12/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
08/12/2018 - 19:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
08/12/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.VK.Wellen A -
08/12/2018 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Tienen A -
09/12/2018 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
09/12/2018 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
Speeldag 16
02/09/2018 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.RC.Mechelen A2 - 0
15/12/2018 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.VK.Tienen A -
15/12/2018 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
15/12/2018 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VK.Wellen A -
15/12/2018 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
15/12/2018 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.AC.Betekom A -
16/12/2018 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
16/12/2018 - 14:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.SV.Bornem A -
Speeldag 17
12/01/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - Eendracht Termien A -
12/01/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
12/01/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
12/01/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
12/01/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
12/01/2019 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
13/01/2019 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
13/01/2019 - 14:30K.VK.Tienen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
Speeldag 18
19/01/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
19/01/2019 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.AC.Betekom A -
19/01/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
19/01/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
19/01/2019 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.VK.Tienen A -
20/01/2019 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.SV.Bornem A -
20/01/2019 - 14:30Eendracht Termien A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
20/01/2019 - 14:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.VK.Wellen A -
Speeldag 19
26/01/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
26/01/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
26/01/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
26/01/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
26/01/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
26/01/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
27/01/2019 - 14:30K.SV.Bornem A - Eendracht Termien A -
27/01/2019 - 14:30K.VK.Tienen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
Speeldag 20
10/02/2019 - 15:00K.FC.Nijlen A - K.SV.Bornem A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.VK.Wellen A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.AC.Betekom A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.VK.Tienen A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
10/02/2019 - 15:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
Speeldag 21
16/02/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
16/02/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
16/02/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
16/02/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - Eendracht Termien A -
16/02/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
17/02/2019 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
17/02/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
17/02/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
Speeldag 22
23/02/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.VK.Tienen A -
23/02/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - K.VK.Wellen A -
23/02/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.SV.Bornem A -
23/02/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
23/02/2019 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
24/02/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
24/02/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
24/02/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.AC.Betekom A -
Speeldag 23
09/03/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
09/03/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
09/03/2019 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
09/03/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - Eendracht Termien A -
09/03/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
10/03/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
10/03/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
10/03/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
Speeldag 24
16/03/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
16/03/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - K.VK.Wellen A -
16/03/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
16/03/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
16/03/2019 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.AC.Betekom A -
17/03/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
17/03/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.VK.Tienen A -
17/03/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
Speeldag 25
23/03/2019 - 19:30K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
23/03/2019 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - Eendracht Termien A -
23/03/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
23/03/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
23/03/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
23/03/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
24/03/2019 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.SV.Bornem A -
24/03/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
Speeldag 26
30/03/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.AC.Betekom A -
30/03/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
30/03/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.VK.Tienen A -
30/03/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
30/03/2019 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
31/03/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
31/03/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - K.VK.Wellen A -
31/03/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
Speeldag 27
06/04/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
06/04/2019 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
06/04/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - Eendracht Termien A -
06/04/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.SV.Bornem A -
06/04/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
07/04/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
07/04/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
07/04/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
Speeldag 28
13/04/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
13/04/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.AC.Betekom A -
13/04/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
13/04/2019 - 19:30K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
13/04/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.VK.Tienen A -
13/04/2019 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
14/04/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
14/04/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
Speeldag 29
28/04/2019 - 15:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A - K.VC.Houtvenne A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien A - K.VK.Tienen A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Wellen A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.RC.Mechelen A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.FC.Nijlen A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A -
28/04/2019 - 15:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.SV.Bornem A -
Speeldag 30
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A - K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.FC.Nijlen A - Eendracht Termien A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.SV.Bornem A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Wellen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.RC.Mechelen A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Tienen A - K.AC.Betekom A -
05/05/2019 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1K.VK.Tienen A00000000
2K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1481530141629
3Lyra-Lierse Berlaar A148422417726
4K.VK.Wellen A146352620623
5K.VC.Houtvenne A145362620621
6K.Ternesse VV.Wommelgem A146621922-320
7K.AC.Betekom A145542729-219
7FC.Helson Helchteren A145542426-219
9K.ESK.Leopoldsburg A145632326-318
10K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw A144462426-218
11K.SV.Bornem A144821320-714
12Eendracht Termien A143652025-514
12Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A143653336-314
14K.FC.Nijlen A143741526-1113
15F.C. Esperanza Pelt A1431011834-1610
16K.RC.Mechelen A142841520-510
Geen kalender beschikbaar