id=4

Eerste Elftal

Speeldag 1
03/09/2021 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A0 - 0
04/09/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - Eendracht Termien 4 - 0
04/09/2021 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.Nijlen 1 - 2
04/09/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Diest - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 2 - 0
04/09/2021 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 5 - 1
04/09/2021 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A0 - 1
04/09/2021 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.FC Turnhout 0 - 1
04/09/2021 - 20:00KVC.Lille United A - K.VK.Beringen A1 - 0
Speeldag 2
11/09/2021 - 19:30K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 3
11/09/2021 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout - KVC.Lille United A0 - 2
11/09/2021 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A3 - 0
11/09/2021 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.AC.Betekom A1 - 3
11/09/2021 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen - K.VK.Wellen A2 - 2
11/09/2021 - 20:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.RC.Mechelen 3 - 3
12/09/2021 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Diest 0 - 1
12/09/2021 - 15:00FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A2 - 3
Speeldag 3
18/09/2021 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 3 - 0
18/09/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Diest - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A2 - 0
18/09/2021 - 19:30FC.Berlaar-Heikant - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A3 - 1
18/09/2021 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - Eendracht Termien 1 - 3
18/09/2021 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC Turnhout 2 - 2
18/09/2021 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 2 - 1
18/09/2021 - 20:00KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.Nijlen 3 - 3
29/09/2021 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen - K.VK.Beringen A4 - 1
Speeldag 4
25/09/2021 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout - K.RC.Mechelen 2 - 0
25/09/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.Diest 0 - 1
25/09/2021 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - KVC.Lille United A3 - 1
25/09/2021 - 19:30K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A0 - 0
25/09/2021 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 3 - 1
25/09/2021 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen - K.AC.Betekom A1 - 3
25/09/2021 - 20:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A0 - 3
26/09/2021 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.VK.Wellen A3 - 1
Speeldag 5
02/10/2021 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 4
02/10/2021 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.Nijlen 1 - 3
02/10/2021 - 20:00KVC.Lille United A - Eendracht Termien 4 - 2
02/10/2021 - 20:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VK.Beringen A2 - 3
02/10/2021 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 0 - 3
02/10/2021 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A2 - 1
03/10/2021 - 15:00FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC Turnhout 2 - 2
13/10/2021 - 20:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.Diest 1 - 2
Speeldag 6
09/10/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VK.Wellen A1 - 2
09/10/2021 - 19:30K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - KVC.Lille United A2 - 3
09/10/2021 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A0 - 1
09/10/2021 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.RC.Mechelen 0 - 4
09/10/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Diest - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A6 - 0
09/10/2021 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 1 - 0
09/10/2021 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 1
10/10/2021 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.AC.Betekom A3 - 0
Speeldag 7
16/10/2021 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A3 - 1
16/10/2021 - 20:00KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 5
16/10/2021 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A2 - 2
16/10/2021 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen - Eendracht Termien 1 - 0
16/10/2021 - 20:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Nijlen 3 - 2
16/10/2021 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.FC.Diest 1 - 3
16/10/2021 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.FC Turnhout 1 - 1
17/10/2021 - 15:00FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 0 - 0
Speeldag 8
23/10/2021 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A5 - 1
23/10/2021 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A0 - 1
23/10/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.AC.Betekom A0 - 2
23/10/2021 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.VK.Wellen A0 - 3
23/10/2021 - 19:30K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.RC.Mechelen 2 - 4
23/10/2021 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen - K.VK.Beringen A4 - 1
24/10/2021 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 6 - 2
24/10/2021 - 15:00K.FC.Diest - KVC.Lille United A0 - 0
Speeldag 9
30/10/2021 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VK.Wellen A0 - 0
30/10/2021 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.Nijlen 3 - 0
30/10/2021 - 19:30FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A0 - 1
30/10/2021 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Diest 2 - 0
30/10/2021 - 20:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - Eendracht Termien 0 - 0
30/10/2021 - 20:00KVC.Lille United A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A2 - 0
30/10/2021 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 3 - 1
30/10/2021 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 4 - 0
Speeldag 10
06/11/2021 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.AC.Betekom A1 - 3
06/11/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 1 - 1
07/11/2021 - 14:30K.VK.Wellen A - KVC.Lille United A2 - 3
07/11/2021 - 14:30K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A2 - 1
07/11/2021 - 14:30Eendracht Termien - K.VK.Beringen A1 - 2
07/11/2021 - 14:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC Turnhout 0 - 1
07/11/2021 - 14:30K.FC.Diest - K.RC.Mechelen 0 - 1
07/11/2021 - 14:30K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A0 - 4
Speeldag 11
14/11/2021 - 15:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 3 - 2
14/11/2021 - 15:00K.RC.Mechelen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A4 - 1
14/11/2021 - 15:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A4 - 1
14/11/2021 - 15:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - KVC.Lille United A2 - 3
14/11/2021 - 15:00FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.Diest 0 - 0
14/11/2021 - 15:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Wellen A3 - 0
14/11/2021 - 15:00K.FC Turnhout - Eendracht Termien 1 - 2
14/11/2021 - 15:00K.FC.Nijlen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 1 - 2
Speeldag 12
20/11/2021 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 0 - 1
20/11/2021 - 19:30K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC Turnhout 0 - 1
20/11/2021 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A4 - 0
20/11/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VK.Beringen A1 - 0
20/11/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Diest - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A0 - 3
20/11/2021 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.RC.Mechelen 3 - 0
20/11/2021 - 20:00KVC.Lille United A - K.AC.Betekom A2 - 2
21/11/2021 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Nijlen 0 - 4
Speeldag 13
27/11/2021 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 3 - 2
27/11/2021 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - Eendracht Termien 0 - 2
27/11/2021 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.AC.Betekom A1 - 3
27/11/2021 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.FC.Diest 0 - 3
27/11/2021 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A5 - 0
27/11/2021 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen - KVC.Lille United A3 - 0
28/11/2021 - 15:00FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.VK.Wellen A2 - 2
08/12/2021 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A8 - 2
Speeldag 14
04/12/2021 - 18:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Eendracht Termien 2 - 1
04/12/2021 - 19:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.RC.Mechelen 1 - 2
04/12/2021 - 19:00KVC.Lille United A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 5 - 0
04/12/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Diest - K.FC Turnhout 1 - 7
04/12/2021 - 19:30K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 4 - 2
04/12/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.Nijlen 1 - 2
05/12/2021 - 14:30K.VK.Wellen A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A1 - 1
15/12/2021 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.VK.Beringen A0 - 3
Speeldag 15
11/12/2021 - 18:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 5
11/12/2021 - 19:00FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.AC.Betekom A1 - 2
11/12/2021 - 19:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - KVC.Lille United A4 - 3
11/12/2021 - 19:00K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A2 - 0
11/12/2021 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A3 - 0
11/12/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.Diest 1 - 1
11/12/2021 - 19:30K.VK.Beringen A - K.VK.Wellen A1 - 1
12/12/2021 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A3 - 0
Speeldag 16
18/12/2021 - 18:30K.FC Turnhout - K.VK.Wellen A2 - 3
18/12/2021 - 19:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Diest 1 - 3
18/12/2021 - 19:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.AC.Betekom A2 - 1
18/12/2021 - 19:30K.VK.Beringen A - KVC.Lille United A4 - 0
18/12/2021 - 19:30K.FC.Nijlen - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A5 - 2
18/12/2021 - 19:30K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A2 - 1
19/12/2021 - 14:00FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.RC.Mechelen 1 - 1
19/12/2021 - 14:30Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 0 - 0
Speeldag 17
26/02/2022 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 1 - 5
26/02/2022 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 2 - 1
26/02/2022 - 19:30K.FC.Diest - Eendracht Termien 0 - 0
26/02/2022 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A1 - 1
26/02/2022 - 20:00KVC.Lille United A - K.FC Turnhout 2 - 2
26/02/2022 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.FC.Nijlen 2 - 2
26/02/2022 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A2 - 1
26/02/2022 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Beringen A1 - 0
Speeldag 18
15/04/2022 - 20:00K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.Diest -
16/04/2022 - 19:00Eendracht Termien - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
16/04/2022 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
16/04/2022 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VK.Wellen A -
16/04/2022 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen - KVC.Lille United A -
17/04/2022 - 15:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.RC.Mechelen -
17/04/2022 - 15:00K.FC Turnhout - K.AC.Betekom A -
17/04/2022 - 15:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
Speeldag 19
29/01/2022 - 19:30K.VK.Wellen A - Eendracht Termien 1 - 1
29/01/2022 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A2 - 1
29/01/2022 - 19:30FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.VK.Beringen A3 - 2
29/01/2022 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A4 - 0
29/01/2022 - 19:30K.FC.Diest - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 1
29/01/2022 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC Turnhout 0 - 0
29/01/2022 - 20:00KVC.Lille United A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 2 - 2
29/01/2022 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Nijlen 4 - 1
Speeldag 20
05/02/2022 - 19:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A7 - 2
05/02/2022 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 0 - 0
05/02/2022 - 19:30K.FC.Diest - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 1
05/02/2022 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A0 - 1
06/02/2022 - 15:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.AC.Betekom A1 - 1
06/02/2022 - 15:00K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.VK.Wellen A1 - 3
16/02/2022 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen - K.RC.Mechelen 1 - 2
16/02/2022 - 20:00Eendracht Termien - KVC.Lille United A2 - 0
Speeldag 21
12/02/2022 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VK.Beringen A0 - 1
12/02/2022 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.Diest 1 - 2
12/02/2022 - 20:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC Turnhout 0 - 3
12/02/2022 - 20:00KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A2 - 1
12/02/2022 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 0
12/02/2022 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 1 - 2
12/02/2022 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - Eendracht Termien 0 - 1
13/02/2022 - 15:00FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.Nijlen 1 - 1
Speeldag 22
19/02/2022 - 19:30K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.AC.Betekom A3 - 2
19/02/2022 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout - K.VK.Beringen A2 - 2
19/02/2022 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 2 - 1
19/02/2022 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A2 - 4
19/02/2022 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - KVC.Lille United A5 - 2
19/02/2022 - 19:30K.FC.Diest - K.VK.Wellen A1 - 1
19/02/2022 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A0 - 2
20/02/2022 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.RC.Mechelen 2 - 2
Speeldag 23
05/03/2022 - 19:30FC.Berlaar-Heikant - Eendracht Termien 0 - 3
05/03/2022 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC Turnhout 0 - 0
05/03/2022 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A2 - 1
05/03/2022 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A1 - 2
05/03/2022 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.FC.Nijlen 2 - 1
05/03/2022 - 20:00KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.Diest 2 - 0
05/03/2022 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 5
16/03/2022 - 20:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 2 - 0
Speeldag 24
12/03/2022 - 19:30K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 1 - 1
12/03/2022 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.RC.Mechelen 0 - 1
12/03/2022 - 19:30K.FC.Diest - K.AC.Betekom A2 - 1
12/03/2022 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VK.Beringen A2 - 1
12/03/2022 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - KVC.Lille United A1 - 2
12/03/2022 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 1
12/03/2022 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC Turnhout 1 - 0
13/03/2022 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A0 - 3
Speeldag 25
19/03/2022 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.Nijlen 4 - 1
19/03/2022 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 0 - 0
19/03/2022 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A3 - 4
19/03/2022 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - Eendracht Termien 2 - 0
19/03/2022 - 20:00KVC.Lille United A - K.VK.Wellen A3 - 0
19/03/2022 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen - K.FC.Diest 2 - 1
19/03/2022 - 20:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A4 - 0
20/03/2022 - 15:00FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 0 - 2
Speeldag 26
26/03/2022 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Nijlen 3 - 0
26/03/2022 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.RC.Mechelen 2 - 3
26/03/2022 - 19:30K.FC.Diest - FC.Berlaar-Heikant 5 - 0
26/03/2022 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A3 - 1
26/03/2022 - 19:30K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.VK.Beringen A2 - 2
26/03/2022 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.AC.Betekom A2 - 2
26/03/2022 - 20:00KVC.Lille United A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 1
27/03/2022 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.FC Turnhout 2 - 1
Speeldag 27
02/04/2022 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 1 - 0
02/04/2022 - 19:30FC.Berlaar-Heikant - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A2 - 1
02/04/2022 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A2 - 0
02/04/2022 - 20:00K.FC.Nijlen - Eendracht Termien 1 - 0
02/04/2022 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - KVC.Lille United A2 - 3
02/04/2022 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 1
02/04/2022 - 20:00K.RC.Mechelen - K.VK.Wellen A2 - 0
02/04/2022 - 20:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.FC.Diest 0 - 2
Speeldag 28
09/04/2022 - 19:30K.FC.Diest - K.VK.Beringen A -
09/04/2022 - 19:30K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - K.FC.Nijlen -
09/04/2022 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC Turnhout -
09/04/2022 - 19:30K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
09/04/2022 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
09/04/2022 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
09/04/2022 - 20:00KVC.Lille United A - K.RC.Mechelen -
10/04/2022 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
Speeldag 29
24/04/2022 - 15:00FC.Berlaar-Heikant - KVC.Lille United A -
24/04/2022 - 15:00K.FC.Nijlen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
24/04/2022 - 15:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A -
24/04/2022 - 15:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt A - K.VK.Wellen A -
24/04/2022 - 15:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A -
24/04/2022 - 15:00K.RC.Mechelen - K.AC.Betekom A -
24/04/2022 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
24/04/2022 - 15:00K.FC Turnhout - K.FC.Diest -
Speeldag 30
01/05/2022 - 15:00K.FC.Diest - K.FC.Nijlen -
01/05/2022 - 15:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.RC.Mechelen -
01/05/2022 - 15:00K.AC.Betekom A - FC.Berlaar-Heikant -
01/05/2022 - 15:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
01/05/2022 - 15:00KVC.Lille United A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt A -
01/05/2022 - 15:00K.VK.Wellen A - K.VK.Beringen A -
01/05/2022 - 15:00K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A - Eendracht Termien -
01/05/2022 - 15:00K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A - K.FC Turnhout -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1K.RC.Mechelen 26184455292658
2F.C. Esperanza Pelt A26158351371448
3K.FC.Diest 26136740261446
4KVC.Lille United A2613765248445
5K.FC Turnhout 26116944242042
6Eendracht Termien 26111053733438
6K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 261110555352038
6K.FC.Nijlen 26111054744338
9K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A2610974036437
9K.VK.Wellen 145542121019
10K.VK.Beringen A26101064237536
11K.AC.Betekom A26101154644235
12K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 26101243740-334
13K.VK.Wellen A2688103739-234
14FC.Berlaar-Heikant 2641392652-2621
15K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A2641662757-3018
16K.VV.Weerstand Koersel A2632212883-5510
Geen kalender beschikbaar