Eerste Elftal

Speeldag 1
31/08/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - Eendracht Termien 2 - 2
31/08/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.VK.Beringen A1 - 2
31/08/2019 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VK.Wellen 0 - 1
31/08/2019 - 19:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - VK.Linden A2 - 0
31/08/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 7
31/08/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.FC Turnhout A1 - 1
31/08/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A1 - 1
01/09/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 3 - 1
Speeldag 2
06/09/2019 - 20:30Eendracht Termien - FC.Helson Helchteren A3 - 1
07/09/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A1 - 0
07/09/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.AC.Betekom A1 - 1
07/09/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 2 - 0
07/09/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A0 - 2
07/09/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt 2 - 4
08/09/2019 - 15:00VK.Linden A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 1
08/09/2019 - 15:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.VC.Houtvenne 2 - 0
Speeldag 3
14/09/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.FC Turnhout A1 - 1
14/09/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - Eendracht Termien 2 - 2
14/09/2019 - 19:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 2 - 2
14/09/2019 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - FC.Heur-Tongeren A1 - 2
14/09/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 4
14/09/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A2 - 1
14/09/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - VK.Linden A3 - 0
15/09/2019 - 15:00K.VK.Wellen - K.VK.Beringen A0 - 0
Speeldag 4
21/09/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 3 - 0
21/09/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - FC.Helson Helchteren A1 - 1
21/09/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A2 - 3
21/09/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.VK.Wellen 2 - 1
21/09/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 0
22/09/2019 - 15:00VK.Linden A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt 0 - 2
22/09/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.VC.Houtvenne 1 - 3
22/09/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.AC.Betekom A0 - 0
Speeldag 5
28/09/2019 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - VK.Linden A2 - 0
28/09/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - Eendracht Termien 3 - 0
28/09/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.FC Turnhout A2 - 2
28/09/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.VC.Houtvenne 1 - 2
28/09/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 1
28/09/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A0 - 1
29/09/2019 - 15:00K.AC.Betekom A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 - 3
29/09/2019 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A2 - 1
Speeldag 6
05/10/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VK.Beringen A1 - 0
05/10/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - K.AC.Betekom A1 - 1
05/10/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - FC.Helson Helchteren A2 - 2
05/10/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A3 - 0
06/10/2019 - 14:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - F.C. Esperanza Pelt 0 - 0
06/10/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 1
06/10/2019 - 15:00VK.Linden A - K.VK.Wellen 2 - 1
06/10/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 1 - 3
Speeldag 7
12/10/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VC.Houtvenne 1 - 1
12/10/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.FC Turnhout A0 - 0
12/10/2019 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 2 - 5
12/10/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A4 - 2
12/10/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - Eendracht Termien 0 - 1
12/10/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - VK.Linden A4 - 1
12/10/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - FC.Helson Helchteren A3 - 1
12/10/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 1
Speeldag 8
19/10/2019 - 19:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 2
19/10/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 3 - 3
19/10/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A3 - 0
19/10/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.AC.Betekom A0 - 0
19/10/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.VK.Wellen 5 - 1
20/10/2019 - 15:00VK.Linden A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A1 - 2
20/10/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt 2 - 5
20/10/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.VK.Beringen A3 - 1
Speeldag 9
26/10/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - VK.Linden A4 - 1
26/10/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.VC.Houtvenne 0 - 2
26/10/2019 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A2 - 2
26/10/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 - 2
26/10/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 0
26/10/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - FC.Helson Helchteren A4 - 2
26/10/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - K.FC Turnhout A2 - 2
26/10/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - Eendracht Termien 3 - 0
Speeldag 10
02/11/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 4 - 1
02/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - K.VK.Beringen A1 - 1
02/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.AC.Betekom A6 - 0
03/11/2019 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt 0 - 4
03/11/2019 - 14:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.VK.Wellen 1 - 2
03/11/2019 - 14:30Eendracht Termien - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A3 - 2
03/11/2019 - 14:30VK.Linden A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A1 - 5
03/11/2019 - 14:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - FC.Heur-Tongeren A3 - 1
Speeldag 11
09/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 - 1
09/11/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 2
09/11/2019 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - FC.Helson Helchteren A1 - 1
09/11/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A1 - 0
09/11/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.AC.Betekom A0 - 0
09/11/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.FC Turnhout A3 - 1
09/11/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - K.VC.Houtvenne 2 - 1
10/11/2019 - 14:30VK.Linden A - Eendracht Termien 1 - 4
Speeldag 12
16/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 2 - 0
16/11/2019 - 19:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.VK.Wellen 1 - 1
16/11/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.VK.Beringen A4 - 2
16/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A3 - 3
16/11/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - VK.Linden A2 - 1
16/11/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt 4 - 1
17/11/2019 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A0 - 3
17/11/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A2 - 0
Speeldag 13
23/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A3 - 3
23/11/2019 - 19:30Eendracht Termien - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 - 3
23/11/2019 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.AC.Betekom A0 - 3
23/11/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 1
23/11/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.VC.Houtvenne 2 - 1
23/11/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - FC.Helson Helchteren A3 - 2
23/11/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt 3 - 1
24/11/2019 - 14:30VK.Linden A - K.FC Turnhout A2 - 3
Speeldag 14
30/11/2019 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 0 - 3
30/11/2019 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - VK.Linden A3 - 0
30/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - Eendracht Termien 4 - 2
30/11/2019 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VK.Beringen A1 - 1
30/11/2019 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 1
30/11/2019 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Wellen 3 - 1
30/11/2019 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 - 1
01/12/2019 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A0 - 0
Speeldag 15
07/12/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - FC.Helson Helchteren A3 - 0
07/12/2019 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A0 - 1
07/12/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 4
07/12/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - F.C. Esperanza Pelt 4 - 2
07/12/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.AC.Betekom A2 - 2
08/12/2019 - 14:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.FC Turnhout A2 - 0
08/12/2019 - 14:30VK.Linden A - K.VC.Houtvenne 0 - 2
08/12/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A2 - 0
Speeldag 16
12/12/2019 - 20:30K.VK.Wellen - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 3 - 1
14/12/2019 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A1 - 3
14/12/2019 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 2 - 4
14/12/2019 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.AC.Betekom A1 - 1
14/12/2019 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt 0 - 2
14/12/2019 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A0 - 0
15/12/2019 - 14:30VK.Linden A - FC.Helson Helchteren A0 - 2
15/12/2019 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.VC.Houtvenne 2 - 4
Speeldag 17
21/12/2019 - 19:30Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.FC Turnhout A1 - 1
04/01/2020 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VK.Beringen A3 - 0
04/01/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - VK.Linden A6 - 0
04/01/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - FC.Heur-Tongeren A0 - 3
04/01/2020 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 - 0
04/01/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.VK.Wellen 4 - 2
04/01/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A2 - 5
05/01/2020 - 14:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - Eendracht Termien 1 - 0
Speeldag 18
11/01/2020 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - K.VC.Houtvenne 2 - 2
11/01/2020 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt 1 - 3
11/01/2020 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - FC.Helson Helchteren A3 - 1
11/01/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.VK.Wellen 1 - 1
11/01/2020 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 0 - 0
12/01/2020 - 14:30VK.Linden A - K.AC.Betekom A3 - 0
12/01/2020 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 4 - 2
12/01/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A1 - 2
Speeldag 19
18/01/2020 - 19:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.FC Turnhout A1 - 2
18/01/2020 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1 - 0
18/01/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 - 2
18/01/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - VK.Linden A2 - 0
18/01/2020 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A5 - 3
18/01/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.VK.Beringen A2 - 0
18/01/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - Eendracht Termien 1 - 1
18/01/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - FC.Heur-Tongeren A3 - 0
Speeldag 20
02/02/2020 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
02/02/2020 - 15:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - K.VK.Beringen A -
02/02/2020 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
02/02/2020 - 15:00VK.Linden A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
02/02/2020 - 15:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VK.Wellen -
02/02/2020 - 15:00K.FC Turnhout A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
02/02/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
02/02/2020 - 15:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.AC.Betekom A -
Speeldag 21
08/02/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
08/02/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
08/02/2020 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - Eendracht Termien -
08/02/2020 - 19:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.VC.Houtvenne -
08/02/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
08/02/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC Turnhout A -
08/02/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
09/02/2020 - 15:00K.VK.Wellen - VK.Linden A -
Speeldag 22
14/02/2020 - 20:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
15/02/2020 - 19:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
15/02/2020 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
15/02/2020 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
15/02/2020 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
16/02/2020 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.VK.Wellen -
16/02/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.AC.Betekom A -
16/02/2020 - 15:00VK.Linden A - K.VK.Beringen A -
Speeldag 23
22/02/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
22/02/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
22/02/2020 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC Turnhout A -
22/02/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
22/02/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
22/02/2020 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - VK.Linden A -
22/02/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VC.Houtvenne -
22/02/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - Eendracht Termien -
Speeldag 24
07/03/2020 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
07/03/2020 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - K.VK.Wellen -
07/03/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
07/03/2020 - 19:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.AC.Betekom A -
07/03/2020 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.VK.Beringen A -
08/03/2020 - 15:00VK.Linden A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
08/03/2020 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
08/03/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
Speeldag 25
14/03/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
14/03/2020 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - Eendracht Termien -
14/03/2020 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.VC.Houtvenne -
14/03/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - VK.Linden A -
14/03/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.FC Turnhout A -
14/03/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
14/03/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
14/03/2020 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
Speeldag 26
21/03/2020 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - K.VK.Wellen -
21/03/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
21/03/2020 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
21/03/2020 - 19:30FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
21/03/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
21/03/2020 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
22/03/2020 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - VK.Linden A -
22/03/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.VK.Beringen A -
Speeldag 27
28/03/2020 - 19:30K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.FC Turnhout A -
28/03/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.AC.Betekom A -
28/03/2020 - 19:30K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
28/03/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Wellen - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
28/03/2020 - 20:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
28/03/2020 - 20:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.VC.Houtvenne -
28/03/2020 - 20:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - Eendracht Termien -
29/03/2020 - 15:00VK.Linden A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
Speeldag 28
04/04/2020 - 19:30K.VC.Houtvenne - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
04/04/2020 - 19:30K.FC Turnhout A - VK.Linden A -
04/04/2020 - 19:30K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - K.VK.Wellen -
04/04/2020 - 19:30F.C. Esperanza Pelt - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
04/04/2020 - 20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Eendracht Termien -
04/04/2020 - 20:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
05/04/2020 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.VK.Beringen A -
05/04/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
Speeldag 29
19/04/2020 - 15:00K.Witgoor Sport Dessel - F.C. Esperanza Pelt -
19/04/2020 - 15:00VK.Linden A - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A -
19/04/2020 - 15:00K.VK.Beringen A - K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw -
19/04/2020 - 15:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A -
19/04/2020 - 15:00FC.Heur-Tongeren A - FC.Helson Helchteren A -
19/04/2020 - 15:00K.VK.Wellen - K.AC.Betekom A -
19/04/2020 - 15:00K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A - K.VC.Houtvenne -
19/04/2020 - 15:00Eendracht Termien - K.FC Turnhout A -
Speeldag 30
26/04/2020 - 15:00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A - Eendracht Termien -
26/04/2020 - 15:00K.VC.Houtvenne - VK.Linden A -
26/04/2020 - 15:00K.FC Turnhout A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -
26/04/2020 - 15:00K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw - FC.Heur-Tongeren A -
26/04/2020 - 15:00F.C. Esperanza Pelt - K.VK.Wellen -
26/04/2020 - 15:00FC.Helson Helchteren A - K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A -
26/04/2020 - 15:00SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.Witgoor Sport Dessel -
26/04/2020 - 15:00K.AC.Betekom A - K.VK.Beringen A -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 19121638152342
2SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A19124334221239
3FC.Heur-Tongeren A1910453122935
4K.VC.Houtvenne 1983837251232
5K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A1984746271931
6Eendracht Termien 198743233-128
7K.AC.Betekom A196493130127
8F.C. Esperanza Pelt 198923232026
9K.VK.Wellen 197752830-226
10K.VK.Beringen 103521213-111
10K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw 197843932725
11K.FC Turnhout A1943123031-124
12K.VK.Beringen A195952230-820
13K.Witgoor Sport Dessel 1951042333-1019
14FC.Helson Helchteren A194962335-1218
15Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A1931242640-1413
16VK.Linden A1931601550-359
Geen kalender beschikbaar